Šikabane hime - Kuro (2009) (Staffel)
Drehbuch:
Shō AikawaKamera:
Toyonori YamadaMusik:
住友紀人Besetzung:
Nana Akiyama, Tatsuya Hasome, Mika Kikuchi, Saeko Chiba, Chika Fujimura, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Mitsuru Miyamoto, Tokuyoshi Kawashima, Keiji Fujiwara, Hidetoshi Nakamura, Yui Horie, Sumire Morohoshi (mehr)Besetzung
Nana Akiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šikabane hime (2008) (Serie)
Tatsuya Hasome
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šikabane hime (2008) (Serie)
Rainbow: Die Sieben von Zelle Sechs (2010) (Serie)
Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden (1997) (Serie)
Mika Kikuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hero (2001) (Serie)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (Serie)
Girls und Panzer (2012) (Serie)
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ókami to kóšinrjó (2008) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)
Chika Fujimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Pluto (2023) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Mitsuru Miyamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Erased: Die Stadt, in der es mich nicht gibt (2016) (Serie)
Kaidžú 8 gó (2024) (Serie)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Hidetoshi Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Yui Horie
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kami-sama hajimemashita OVA (2013) (Serie)
Sumire Morohoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Chise Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šikabane hime (2008) (Serie)
Dragonaut: The Resonance (2007) (Serie)
Aya Endō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Miwa Kōzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Carnival Phantasm (2011) (Serie)
Oh! My Goddess (2005) (Serie)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)