Auszeichnung - Polish Film Awards - 2005-2014
Nationale Auszeichnungen
- Academy Awards
- Independent Spirit Awards
- British Academy of Film and Television Arts (BAFTA)
- British Independent Film Awards (BIFA)
- European Film Awards
- César Awards
- Goya Awards
- Deutscher Filmpreis
- Robert Awards (Danish Film Awards)
- Jussi Awards
- Czech Lion Awards
- Sun in a Net Awards
- Polish Film Awards
- Hungarian Motion Picture Awards (Hungarian Film Awards)
- Filmfare Awards
- Guldbagge Awards
- Amanda Awards
- AACTA International Awards
- Hong Kong Film Awards
Filmfestivals
- Cannes Film Festival
- Venice Film Festival
- Berlinale (Internationale Filmfestspiele Berlin)
- Toronto International Film Festival
- Tribeca Film Festival
- Sundance Film Festival
- Karlovy Vary International Film Festival (KVIFF)
- Zurich Film Festival
- San Sebastián International Film Festival
- Sitges Film Festival
- Shanghai International Film Festival
- Warsaw International Film Festival
- Miami Film Festival
- Montreal World Film Festival
- Hong Kong International Film Festival (HKIFF)
- Melbourne International Film Festival (MIFF)
- Tallinn Black Nights Film Festival
- Ji.hlava International Documentary Film Festival
- Zlín Film Festival
- FAMUfest
- Norwegian International Film Festival Haugesund
- Avoriaz International Fantastic Film Festival
Kritikauszeichnungen
- Golden Globes
- Critics Choice Awards
- Florida Film Critics Circle Awards
- Los Angeles Film Critics Association Awards
- New York Film Critics Circle Awards
- Czech Film Critics Awards
Genreauszeichnungen
Schmähpreise
2014 - 16. Polskie Nagrody Filmowe: Orły
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
- Ida (Paweł Pawlikowski)
- In meinem Kopf ein Universum (Maciej Pieprzyca)
- Imagine (Andrzej Jakimowski)
Best Director
- Paweł Pawlikowski (Ida)
- Andrzej Jakimowski (Imagine)
- Maciej Pieprzyca (In meinem Kopf ein Universum)
Best Actor
- Dawid Ogrodnik (In meinem Kopf ein Universum)
- Janusz Gajos (Układ zamknięty)
- Robert Więckiewicz (Wałęsa. Człowiek z nadziei)
Best Actress
- Agata Kulesza (Ida)
- Agnieszka Grochowska (Wałęsa. Człowiek z nadziei)
- Jowita Budnik (Papusza - Die Poetin der Roma)
Best Supporting Actor
- Arkadiusz Jakubik (In meinem Kopf ein Universum)
- Adam Woronowicz (Miłość)
- Eryk Lubos (Dziewczyna z szafy)
Best Supporting Actress
- Anna Nehrebecka (In meinem Kopf ein Universum)
- Joanna Kulig (Nieulotne)
- Marta Nieradkiewicz (Tiefe Wasser)
Best Documentary
Best European Film
- Searching For Sugar Man (Malik Bendjelloul)
- The Best Offer - Das höchste Gebot (Giuseppe Tornatore)
- Blau ist eine warme Farbe (Abdellatif Kechiche)
Best Screenplay
- Maciej Pieprzyca (In meinem Kopf ein Universum)
- Andrzej Jakimowski (Imagine)
- Rebecca Lenkiewicz, Paweł Pawlikowski (Ida)
Best Score
- Jan Kanty Pawluśkiewicz (Papusza - Die Poetin der Roma)
- Alexandre Desplat (Venus im Pelz)
- Mateusz Pospieszalski (Mój biegun)
Best Cinematography
- Krzysztof Ptak, Wojciech Staron (Papusza - Die Poetin der Roma)
- Adam Bajerski (Imagine)
- Ryszard Lenczewski, Łukasz Żal (Ida)
Best Production Design
- Anna Wunderlich (Papusza - Die Poetin der Roma)
- Andrzej Haliński (Dziewczyna z szafy)
- Janusz Sosnowski (Syberiada polska)
- Marcel Sławiński, Katarzyna Sobańska (Ida)
- Magdalena Dipont (Wałęsa. Człowiek z nadziei)
Best Editing
- Jarosław Kamiński (Ida)
- Cezary Grzesiuk (Imagine)
- Krzysztof Szpetmański (In meinem Kopf ein Universum)
- Milenia Fiedler, Grażyna Gradoń (Wałęsa. Człowiek z nadziei)
Best Sound
- Jacek Hamela, Guillaume Le Bras (Imagine)
- Marek Wronko (Ambassada)
- Michał Żarnecki (Syberiada polska)
Best Costume Design
- Barbara Sikorska-Bouffał (Papusza - Die Poetin der Roma)
- Aleksandra Staszko (Ida)
- Magdalena Biedrzycka (Wałęsa. Człowiek z nadziei)
Discovery of Year
- Bodo Kox (Dziewczyna z szafy) za režii
- Agata Trzebuchowska (Ida) za hlavní ženskou roli
- Łukasz Żal (Ida) za kameru
Audience Award (via Filmweb)
Lifetime Achievement Award
2013 - 15. Polskie Nagrody Filmowe: Orły
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Documentary
Best European Film
- Liebe (Michael Haneke)
- The Artist (Michel Hazanavicius)
- Ziemlich beste Freunde (Olivier Nakache, Eric Toledano)
Best Screenplay
- Wojciech Smarzowski (Drogówka)
- Maciej Pisuk (Jesteś Bogiem)
- Marcin Krzysztalowicz (Obława)
- Roman Polański, Yasmina Reza (Der Gott des Gemetzels)
Best Score
- Krzysztof Komeda, Mariusz Ostański (Komeda, Komeda...)
- Mikolaj Trzaska (Drogówka)
- Alexandre Desplat (Der Gott des Gemetzels)
Best Cinematography
Best Production Design
- Allan Starski (Pokłosie)
- Marcel Sławiński, Katarzyna Sobańska (Jesteś Bogiem)
- Wojciech Żogała (Mój rower)
- Janusz Sosnowski (King of Devil's Island)
Best Editing
Best Sound
- Barbara Domaradzka, Piotr Domaradzki (Obława)
- Nikodem Wołk-Łaniewski (Felix, Net i Nika oraz teoretycznie możliwa katastrofa)
- Michał Żarnecki (Piąta pora roku)
- Jan Freda, Bartosz Putkiewicz, Jan Schermer (Pokłosie)
Best Costume Design
Discovery of Year
- Michal Urbaniak (Mój rower) za hlavní mužskou roli
- Bartosz Konopka (Lęk wysokości) za režii
- Marcin Kowalczyk (Jesteś Bogiem) za hlavní mužskou roli
Audience Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
2012 - 14. Polskie Nagrody Filmowe: Orły
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best European Film
- The King's Speech - Die Rede des Königs (Tom Hooper)
- Melancholia (Lars von Trier)
- Dame, König, As, Spion (Tomas Alfredson)
Best Screenplay
- Michał Szczerbic (Róża)
- Jan Komasa (Sala samobójców)
- David F. Shamoon (In Darkness)
- Janusz Margański, Greg Zglinski (Wymyk)
Best Score
- Michal Lorenc (Czarny czwartek. Janek Wiśniewski padł)
- Lech Majewski, Józef Skrzek (Die Mühle und das Kreuz)
- Antoni Komasa-Lazarkiewicz (In Darkness)
Best Cinematography
- Jolanta Dylewska (In Darkness)
- Lech Majewski, Adam Sikora (Die Mühle und das Kreuz)
- Piotr Sobociński Jr. (Róża)
Best Production Design
- Marcel Sławiński, Katarzyna Sobańska (Die Mühle und das Kreuz)
- Erwin Prib, Marcel Sławiński, Katarzyna Sobańska (In Darkness)
- Andrzej Haliński (1920 Bitwa Warszawska)
Best Editing
- Bartek Pietras (Sala samobójców)
- Marcin Kot Bastkowski (1920 Bitwa Warszawska)
- Rafał Listopad (Czarny czwartek. Janek Wiśniewski padł)
- Jarosław Kamiński (Ich heiße Ki)
- Anna Wagner (W imieniu diabła)
Best Sound
- Katarzyna Dzida-Hamela, Jacek Hamela (Róża)
- Krzysztof Jastrząb (Mała matura 1947)
- Bartosz Putkiewicz (Sala samobójców)
Best Costume Design
- Dorota Roqueplo (Die Mühle und das Kreuz)
- Barbara Sikorska-Bouffał (Daas)
- Jagna Janicka, Katarzyna Lewińska (In Darkness)
Discovery of Year
- Jan Komasa (Sala samobójców) za režii
- Adrian Panek (Daas) za režii
- Leszek Dawid (Ich heiße Ki) za režii
Audience Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
2011 - 13. Polskie Nagrody Filmowe: Orły
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
- Essential Killing (Jerzy Skolimowski)
- Różyczka (Jan Kidawa-Błoński)
- Wszystko, co kocham (Jacek Borcuch)
Best Director
Best Actor
- Robert Więckiewicz (Różyczka)
- Vincent Gallo (Essential Killing)
- Mateusz Kosciukiewicz (Wszystko, co kocham)
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best European Film
Best Screenplay
- Jacek Borcuch (Wszystko, co kocham)
- Ewa Piaskowska, Jerzy Skolimowski (Essential Killing)
- Feliks Falk (Joanna)
Best Score
- Pawel Mykietyn (Essential Killing)
- Zygmunt Konieczny (Święty interes)
- Daniel Bloom (Wszystko, co kocham)
Best Cinematography
Best Production Design
Best Editing
- Réka Lemhényi, Maciej Pawliński (Essential Killing)
- Piotr Kmiecik (Chrzest)
- Beata Liszewska, Katarzyna Maciejko-Kowalczyk (Las)
- Cezary Grzesiuk (Różyczka)
- Witold Chomiński (Wenecja)
Best Sound
- Jacek Hamela (Wenecja)
- Grzegorz Lindemann, Nikodem Wołk-Łaniewski (Fenomen)
- Joanna Napieralska, Wiesław Znyk (Różyczka)
Best Costume Design
Discovery of Year
- Mateusz Kosciukiewicz (Wszystko, co kocham) za hlavní mužskou roli
- Piotr Dumała (Las) za režii
- Arkadiusz Jakubik (Prosta historia o miłości) za režii
Lifetime Achievement Award
2010 - 12. Polskie Nagrody Filmowe: Orły
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best European Film
- Das Weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte (Michael Haneke)
- Slumdog Millionär (Danny Boyle)
- Vicky Cristina Barcelona (Woody Allen)
Best Screenplay
- Andrzej Bart (Rewers)
- Lukasz Kosmicki, Wojciech Smarzowski (Dom zły)
- Ryszard Bugajski, Krzysztof Lukaszewicz (Generał Nil)
Best Score
Best Cinematography
Best Production Design
- Robert Czesak, Magdalena Dipont (Rewers)
- Aniko Kiss (Generał Nil)
- Jacek Osadowski (Miasto z morza)
- Andrzej Kowalczyk (Popiełuszko. Wolność jest w nas)
- Joanna Kaczyńska (Schneeweiß und Russenrot)
Best Editing
- Paweł Laskowski (Dom zły)
- Jacek Bławut, Jarosław Kamiński (Jeszcze nie wieczór)
- Elżbieta Kurkowska (Mniejsze zło)
Best Sound
- Mateusz Adamczyk, Sebastian Witkowski (Schneeweiß und Russenrot)
- Jacek Hamela, Krzysztof Jastrząb (Afonia i pszczoły)
- Krzysztof Jastrząb (Janosik. Prawdziwa historia)
Best Costume Design
- Magdalena Biedrzycka (Rewers)
- Anita Hroššová, Magdalena Tesławska (Janosik. Prawdziwa historia)
- Jagna Janicka (Miasto z morza)
Discovery of Year
- Borys Lankosz (Rewers) za režii
- Katarzyna Roslaniec (Shopping Girls) za režii
- Pawel Borowski (Zero) za režii
Audience Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
2009 - 11. Polskie Nagrody Filmowe: Orły
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
- 33 Szenen aus dem Leben (Malgorzata Szumowska)
- Vier Nächte mit Anna (Jerzy Skolimowski)
- Mała Moskwa (Waldemar Krzystek)
Best Director
- Jerzy Skolimowski (Vier Nächte mit Anna)
- Waldemar Krzystek (Mała Moskwa)
- Malgorzata Szumowska (33 Szenen aus dem Leben)
Best Actor
- Krzysztof Stroinski (Der Riss)
- Marcin Dorocinski (Boisko bezdomnych)
- Maciej Stuhr (33 Szenen aus dem Leben)
Best Actress
- Jadwiga Jankowska-Cieslak (Der Riss)
- Kinga Preis (Vier Nächte mit Anna)
- Svetlana Khodchenkova (Mała Moskwa)
Best Supporting Actor
- Robert Więckiewicz (Ile waży koń trojański?)
- Andrzej Hudziak (33 Szenen aus dem Leben)
- Rafal Mackowiak (33 Szenen aus dem Leben)
Best Supporting Actress
- Danuta Szaflarska (Ile waży koń trojański?)
- Malgorzata Hajewska-Krzysztofik (33 Szenen aus dem Leben)
- Izabela Kuna (33 Szenen aus dem Leben)
Best European Film
Best Screenplay
- Waldemar Krzystek (Mała Moskwa)
- Ewa Piaskowska, Jerzy Skolimowski (Vier Nächte mit Anna)
- Malgorzata Szumowska (33 Szenen aus dem Leben)
Best Score
- Pawel Mykietyn (33 Szenen aus dem Leben)
- Wojciech Kilar (Serce na dłoni)
- Paweł Szymański (Środa, czwartek rano)
Best Cinematography
- Adam Sikora (Vier Nächte mit Anna)
- Jacek Petrycki (Boisko bezdomnych)
- Jolanta Dylewska (Chłopiec na galopującym koniu)
Best Production Design
Best Editing
- Jacek Drosio (33 Szenen aus dem Leben)
- Jarosław Barzan (Lejdis)
- Ewa Smal (Ogród Luizy)
- Krzysztof Szpetmański (Der Riss)
- Wanda Zeman (Serce na dłoni)
Best Sound
- Piotr Knop, Michał Kosterkiewicz, Wacław Pilkowski (Mała Moskwa)
- Frédéric de Ravignan, Philippe Lauliac, Gérard Rousseau (Vier Nächte mit Anna)
- Marek Wronko (Ile waży koń trojański?)
Best Costume Design
- Małgorzata Zacharska (Mała Moskwa)
- Katarzyna Lewińska, Magdalena Rutkiewicz (Boisko bezdomnych)
- Jagna Janicka (Der Riss)
Discovery of Year
- Elena Leszczyńska (Mała Moskwa) za ženskou roli
- Adam Guziński (Chłopiec na galopującym koniu) za režii
- Marieta Żukowska (Nieruchomy poruszyciel) za ženskou roli
Audience Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
2008 - 10. Polskie Nagrody Filmowe: Orły
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
- Das Massaker von Katyn (Andrzej Wajda)
- Kleine Tricks (Andrzej Jakimowski)
- Pora umierać (Dorota Kedzierzawska)
Best Director
- Andrzej Jakimowski (Kleine Tricks)
- Andrzej Wajda (Das Massaker von Katyn)
- Andrzej Barański (Parę osób, mały czas)
- Łukasz Palkowski (Rezerwat)
Best Actor
- Robert Więckiewicz (Wszystko będzie dobrze)
- Andrzej Hudziak (Parę osób, mały czas)
- Andrzej Chyra (Das Massaker von Katyn)
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
- Danuta Stenka (Das Massaker von Katyn)
- Krystyna Tkacz (Parę osób, mały czas)
- Stanisława Celińska (Południe - Północ)
Best European Film
- Das Leben der Anderen (Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck)
- 4 Monate, 3 Wochen und 2 Tage (Cristian Mungiu)
- Die Queen (Stephen Frears)
Best Screenplay
- Andrzej Barański (Parę osób, mały czas)
- Andrzej Jakimowski (Kleine Tricks)
- Dorota Kedzierzawska (Pora umierać)
Best Score
- Krzysztof Penderecki (Das Massaker von Katyn)
- Paweł Szymański (Korowód)
- Włodzimierz Pawlik (Pora umierać)
Best Cinematography
- Pawel Edelman (Das Massaker von Katyn)
- Janusz Kaminski (Hania)
- Artur Reinhart (Pora umierać)
- Adam Bajerski (Kleine Tricks)
Best Production Design
- Magdalena Dipont (Das Massaker von Katyn)
- Maarten Piersma (Nightwatching)
- Robert Czesak (Strajk - Die Heldin von Danzig)
- Andrzej Kowalczyk (Wszystko będzie dobrze)
Best Editing
- Wanda Zeman (Parę osób, mały czas)
- Milenia Fiedler, Rafał Listopad (Das Massaker von Katyn)
- Elżbieta Kurkowska (Korowód)
- Dorota Kedzierzawska, Artur Reinhart (Pora umierać)
- Piotr Kmiecik (Świadek koronny)
- Krzysztof Szpetmański (Wszystko będzie dobrze)
Best Sound
- Jacek Hamela (Das Massaker von Katyn)
- Bartosz Putkiewicz, Michał Żarnecki (Hania)
- Michał Żarnecki (Południe - Północ)
- Maria Chilarecka, Aleksander Musiałowski (Kleine Tricks)
- Jan Freda (U Pana Boga w ogródku)
Best Costume Design
- Magdalena Biedrzycka (Das Massaker von Katyn)
- Jagna Janicka, Marrit van der Burgt (Nightwatching)
- Ewa Krauze (Strajk - Die Heldin von Danzig)
Discovery of Year
- Sonia Bohosiewicz (Rezerwat) za hlavní ženskou roli
- Łukasz Palkowski (Rezerwat) za režii
- Damian Ul (Kleine Tricks) za hlavní mužskou roli
Audience Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
2007 - 9. Polskie Nagrody Filmowe: Orły
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
- Plac Zbawiciela (Joanna Kos-Krauze, Krzysztof Krauze)
- Jasminum (Jan Jakub Kolski)
- Wszyscy jesteśmy Chrystusami (Marek Koterski)
Best Director
- Joanna Kos-Krauze, Krzysztof Krauze (Plac Zbawiciela)
- Jan Jakub Kolski (Jasminum)
- Marek Koterski (Wszyscy jesteśmy Chrystusami)
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
- Krzysztof Kiersznowski (Statyści)
- Adam Ferency (Jasminum)
- Andrzej Chyra (Wszyscy jesteśmy Chrystusami)
Best Supporting Actress
- Ewa Wencel (Plac Zbawiciela)
- Jadwiga Jankowska-Cieslak (Co słonko widziało)
- Anna Romantowska (Statyści)
Best European Film
- Volver - Zurückkehren (Pedro Almodóvar)
- Klang der Stille (Agnieszka Holland)
- The Wind That Shakes The Barley (Ken Loach)
Best Screenplay
- Marek Koterski (Wszyscy jesteśmy Chrystusami)
- Jowita Budnik, Arkadiusz Janiczek, Joanna Kos-Krauze, Krzysztof Krauze, Ewa Wencel (Plac Zbawiciela)
- Jaroslaw Sokól (Statyści)
Best Score
Best Cinematography
- Krzysztof Ptak (Jasminum)
- Arkadiusz Tomiak (Palimpsest)
- Edward Klosinski (Wszyscy jesteśmy Chrystusami)
Best Production Design
- Joanna Doroszkiewicz (Jasminum)
- Jacek Osadowski (Kochankowie z Marony)
- Janusz Sosnowski (Kto nigdy nie żył...)
- Przemysław Kowalski (Wszyscy jesteśmy Chrystusami)
Best Editing
- Ewa Smal (Wszyscy jesteśmy Chrystusami)
- Anna Wagner (Kochankowie z Marony)
- Krzysztof Szpetmański (Plac Zbawiciela)
Best Sound
- Jacek Hamela (Jasminum)
- Maurizio Argentieri, Marek Wronko (Papst Johannes Paul II.)
- Nikodem Wołk-Łaniewski (Kochankowie z Marony)
- Nikodem Wołk-Łaniewski (Plac Zbawiciela)
- Andrzej Bohdanowicz, Michał Muzyka (Statyści)
Best Costume Design
- Ewa Helman-Szczerbic (Jasminum)
- Andrzej Szenajch (Kochankowie roku tygrysa)
- Magdalena Biedrzycka (Oda do radości)
- Magdalena Biedrzycka (Kochankowie z Marony)
- Ewa Machulska (Samotność w sieci)
- Paweł Grabarczyk (Statyści)
- Elżbieta Radke (Tylko mnie kochaj)
- Magdalena Biedrzycka, Justyna Stolarz (Wszyscy jesteśmy Chrystusami)
Audience Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
2006 - 8. Polskie Nagrody Filmowe: Orły
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best European Film
Best Screenplay
Best Score
- Wojciech Kilar (Persona non grata)
- Michael Nyman (Jestem)
- Bartłomiej Gliniak (Komornik)
- Dżem (Skazany na bluesa)
- Daniel Bloom (Tulipany)
- Richard G. Mitchell (Unkenrufe)
Best Cinematography
- Artur Reinhart (Jestem)
- Andrzej Ramlau (Rozdroże café)
- Grzegorz Kuczeriszka (Skazany na bluesa)
- Jolanta Dylewska (W dól kolorowym wzgórzem)
Best Production Design
- Anna Wunderlich (Komornik)
- Wojciech Żogała (Der Meister)
- Jagna Janicka (Persona non grata)
- Joanna Białousz (Skazany na bluesa)
- Robert Czesak, Jochen Schumacher (Unkenrufe)
Best Editing
- Wanda Zeman (Persona non grata)
- Krzysztof Szpetmański (Komornik)
- Jarosław Barzan (Pitbull)
- Krzysztof Raczyński, Leszek Wosiewicz (Rozdroże café)
- Cezary Grzesiuk (Skazany na bluesa)
Best Sound
- Jacek Kuśmierczyk, Wiesław Znyk (Persona non grata)
- Jan Freda (Der Meister)
- Piotr Domaradzki (Trzeci)
Best Costume Design
Audience Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
2005 - 7. Polskie Nagrody Filmowe: Orły
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
- Jan Frycz (Der Striemen)
- Arkadiusz Jakubik (Wesele)
- Borys Szyc (Symetria)
- Krzysztof Globisz (Zerwany)
Best Supporting Actress
Best European Film
- Das Mädchen mit dem Perlenohrring (Peter Webber)
- Die Rückkehr (Andrey Zvyagintsev)
- La mala Educación - Schlechte Erziehung (Pedro Almodóvar)
Best Screenplay
- Wojciech Smarzowski (Wesele)
- Joanna Kos-Krauze, Krzysztof Krauze (Mój Nikifor)
- Wojciech Kuczok (Der Striemen)
- Juliusz Machulski (Vinci)
Best Score
- Tymon Tymanski (Wesele)
- Bartłomiej Gliniak (Mój Nikifor)
- Pawel Mykietyn (Ono)
- Adrian Konarski (Der Striemen)
Best Cinematography
Best Production Design
- Barbara Ostapowicz (Wesele)
- Magdalena Dipont (Mój Nikifor)
- Joanna Doroszkiewicz, Ewa Skoczkowska (Der Striemen)