Esper Mami
Regie:
Keiichi HaraDrehbuch:
Kōichi MizuideKamera:
Akio SaitōMusik:
Kōhei TanakaBesetzung:
Keiko Yokozawa, Hiroyuki Shibamoto, Hiroshi Masuoka, Akari Hibino, Akira Murayama, Hiroko Emori, Yuriko Fuchizaki, Yasunori Matsumoto, Maria Kawamura, Saburó Kamei, Shingo Kanemoto, Ai Satō (mehr)Besetzung
Keiko Yokozawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Puschel, das Eichhorn (1979) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Hiroyuki Shibamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (Serie)
Planetes - Anime Legends (2003) (Serie)
Hiroshi Masuoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Akari Hibino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Captain Tsubasa (1983) (Serie)
Akira Murayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Lady Oscar: Die Rose von Versailles (1979) (Serie)
Hiroko Emori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yuriko Fuchizaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (Serie)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Maria Kawamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (Serie)
Saburó Kamei
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Shingo Kanemoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Hokuto no ken (1984) (Serie)
Maison ikkoku (1986) (Serie)
Ai Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Hideyuki Umezu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Aruno Tahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Naoki Makishima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Toshiharu Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mami Horikoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)