Krøniken - Season 1 (2004) (Staffel)
Besetzung
Anne Louise Hassing
Dänemark
Ken Vedsegaard
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Die Wege des Herrn (2017) (Serie)
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Anders W. Berthelsen
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Kidnapping (2019) (Serie)
Maibritt Saerens
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Der Kampf um Schweres Wasser (2015) (Serie)
Die Spur des Geldes (2016) (Serie)
Waage Sandø
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Die Spur des Geldes (2016) (Serie)
1864 - Liebe und Verrat in Zeiten des Krieges (2014) (Serie)
Stina Ekblad
Finnland
Beste Serien:
Borgen - Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Mankells Wallander (2005) (Serie)
Kommissar Beck (1997) (Serie)
Pernille Højmark
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
AUWCH_ (2005) (Serie)
Darkness – Schatten der Vergangenheit (2019) (Serie)
Dan Sommerdahl – Tödliche Idylle (2020) (Serie)
Dick Kaysø
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
WunderZunderFunkelZauber (2003) (Serie)
Geister (1994) (Serie)
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Michael Hasselflug
Dänemark
Jesper Christensen
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Die Erbschaft (2014) (Serie)
Foundation (2021) (Serie)
Revelations (2005) (Serie)
Peter Gantzler
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
AUWCH_ (2005) (Serie)
Borgen - Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
The Last Kingdom (2015) (Serie)
Peter Hesse Overgaard
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
1864 - Liebe und Verrat in Zeiten des Krieges (2014) (Serie)
Blekingegade (2009) (Serie)
Christian Mosbæk
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
New Nurses (2018) (Serie)
Der Adler - Die Spur des Verbrechens (2004) (Serie)
Anette Støvelbæk
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
AUWCH_ (2005) (Serie)
New Nurses (2018) (Serie)
Henrik Koefoed
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
WunderZunderFunkelZauber (2003) (Serie)
Geister (1994) (Serie)
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Max Hansen
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Jeanne Boel
Dänemark
Ditte Gråbøl
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
WunderZunderFunkelZauber (2003) (Serie)
Der Adler - Die Spur des Verbrechens (2004) (Serie)
Dan Sommerdahl – Tödliche Idylle (2020) (Serie)
Niclas Bendixen
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Die Erbschaft (2014) (Serie)