Labirinty razuma
Besetzung
Mikhail Trukhin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Děti Arbata (2004) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Daniela Stoyanovich
Jugoslawien
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mikhail Vasserbaum
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Olga Kirsanova-Miropolskaya
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Arkadiy Koval
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Игорь Головин
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Natalya Iokhvidova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Yudin
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Aleksandr Karpukhov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Лариса Маркина
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yuliya Yakovleva
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vladimir Ermilov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksandr Demich
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksey Ispolatov
Beste Serien:
Idiot (2003) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Спартак Кондауров
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Dostojewski (2011) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Mikhail Dorofeev
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Svetlana Nemirovskaya
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Павел Бадыров
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)