Komödie / Familie
USA,
(1958–1959), 16 h 53 min
(Minutenlänge: 25–26 min)
Regie:
Norman TokarKamera:
William A. SicknerBesetzung:
Barbara Billingsley, Jerry Mathers, Hugh Beaumont, Tony Dow, Robert 'Rusty' Stevens, Doris Packer, Ken Osmond, Aline Towne, Sue Randall, Abel Franco, Frank Bank, Richard Deacon, Jonathan Hole (mehr)Folgen(39)
-
Beaver's Poem (S02E01)
-
Eddie's Girl (S02E02)
-
Ward's Problem (S02E03)
-
Beaver and Chuey (S02E04)
-
The Lost Watch (S02E05)
-
Her Idol (S02E06)
-
Beaver's Ring (S02E07)
-
The Shave (S02E08)
-
The Pipe (S02E09)
-
Wally's New Suit (S02E10)
-
School Play (S02E11)
-
The Visiting Aunts (S02E12)
-
Happy Weekend (S02E13)
-
Wally's Present (S02E14)
-
The Grass Is Always Greener (S02E15)
-
The Boat Builders (S02E16)
-
Beaver Plays Hooky (S02E17)
-
The Garage Painters (S02E18)
-
Wally's Pug Nose (S02E19)
-
Beaver's Pigeons (S02E20)
-
The Tooth (S02E21)
-
Beaver Gets Adopted (S02E22)
-
The Haunted House (S02E23)
-
The Bus Ride (S02E24)
-
Beaver and Gilbert (S02E25)
-
Price of Fame (S02E26)
-
A Horse Named Nick (S02E27)
-
Beaver's Hero (S02E28)
-
Beaver Says Good-bye (S02E29)
-
Beaver's Newspaper (S02E30)
Besetzung
Barbara Billingsley
USA
Beste Serien:
Boy Meets World (1993) (Serie) - Arch.
Murphy Brown (1988) (Serie)
Mysterious Ways (2000) (Serie)
Jerry Mathers
USA
Beste Serien:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (Serie)
I Love Lucy (1951) (Serie)
Zurück in die Vergangenheit (1989) (Serie) - Arch.
Hugh Beaumont
USA
Beste Serien:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (Serie)
Boy Meets World (1993) (Serie) - Arch.
Adventures of Superman (1952) (Serie)
Tony Dow
USA
Beste Serien:
Zurück in die Vergangenheit (1989) (Serie) - Arch.
Boy Meets World (1993) (Serie) - Arch.
Knight Rider (1982) (Serie)
Robert 'Rusty' Stevens
USA
Beste Serien:
Perry Mason (1957) (Serie)
Doris Packer
USA
Beste Serien:
Unwahrscheinliche Geschichten (1959) (Serie)
I Love Lucy (1951) (Serie)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (Serie)
Ken Osmond
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Munsters (1964) (Serie)
Zurück in die Vergangenheit (1989) (Serie) - Arch.
Happy Days (1974) (Serie)
Aline Towne
USA
Beste Serien:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (Serie)
Maverick (1957) (Serie)
Lassie (1954) (Serie)
Sue Randall
USA
Beste Serien:
Unwahrscheinliche Geschichten (1959) (Serie)
Auf der Flucht (1963) (Serie)
Bonanza (1959) (Serie)
Abel Franco
USA
Beste Serien:
Police Story – Immer im Einsatz (1973) (Serie)
L.A. Law (1986) (Serie)
Airwolf (1984) (Serie)
Frank Bank
USA
Richard Deacon
USA
Beste Serien:
Unwahrscheinliche Geschichten (1959) (Serie)
Die Munsters (1964) (Serie)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (Serie)
Jonathan Hole
USA
Beste Serien:
Unwahrscheinliche Geschichten (1959) (Serie)
Josh: Der Kopfgeldjäger (1958) (Serie)
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Buddy Joe Hooker
USA
Beste Serien:
Unwahrscheinliche Geschichten (1959) (Serie)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (Serie)
Kobra, übernehmen Sie (1966) (Serie)
Howard Wendell
USA
Beste Serien:
Alfred Hitchcock zeigt (1962) (Serie)
Die Munsters (1964) (Serie)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (Serie)
Stephen Talbot
USA
Beste Serien:
Unwahrscheinliche Geschichten (1959) (Serie)