Folgen(31)
-
Ženskoje sčastě (S01E31)
Besetzung
Aleksandr Sayutalin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Olga Samoshina
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Nikolay Marton
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Aleksandr Ustinov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Aleksandr Alekseev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Olga Belyaeva
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksey Trofimov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Lyubov Tishchenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Vasilev
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Игорь Иванов
Beste Serien:
Idiot (2003) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yuliya Mikhaylova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Armenak Nazikyan
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Baranov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Sergey Umanov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vladimir Studennikov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Valeriy Tsikalov
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Andrey Korshunov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Boris Cherdyntsev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Lyubov Eltsova
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Владимир Баранов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)