Stoffentwicklung:
Tony MorphettBesetzung:
Bruce Spence, Sigrid Thornton, John Waters, Joanne Samuel, Betty Lucas, Ivar Kants, Judy Morris, Carmen Duncan, Vynka Lee-Steere, Wallas Eaton, Cecily Polson, Diane Craig, Kris McQuade (mehr)Besetzung
Bruce Spence
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
Faraway Downs (2023) (Serie)
Sigrid Thornton
Australien
Beste Serien:
Wentworth (2013) (Serie)
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Delie & Brenton - Der Flussdampfer (1983) (Serie)
John Waters
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Delie & Brenton - Der Flussdampfer (1983) (Serie)
Rush (1974) (Serie)
Joanne Samuel
Australien
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Die Sullivans (1976) (Serie)
All Saints (1998) (Serie)
Betty Lucas
Australien
Beste Serien:
Delie & Brenton - Der Flussdampfer (1983) (Serie)
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
Always Greener (2001) (Serie)
Ivar Kants
Australien
Beste Serien:
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
Mission Impossible - In geheimer Mission (1988) (Serie)
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
Judy Morris
Australien
Beste Serien:
Spellbinder (1995) (Serie)
Carmen Duncan
Australien
Beste Serien:
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
Always Greener (2001) (Serie)
Another World (1964) (Serie)
Wallas Eaton
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Against the Wind (1978) (Serie)
Bangkok Hilton (1989) (Serie)
Die Sullivans (1976) (Serie)
Cecily Polson
Beste Serien:
All Saints (1998) (Serie)
Diane Craig
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Delie & Brenton - Der Flussdampfer (1983) (Serie)
Mission Impossible - In geheimer Mission (1988) (Serie)
Kris McQuade
Australien
Beste Serien:
Wentworth (2013) (Serie)
A Place to Call Home (2013) (Serie)
Deadloch (2023) (Serie)
Kate Fitzpatrick
Australien
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Heidi (2013) (Serie)
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
Don Barker
Australien
Beste Serien:
Against the Wind (1978) (Serie)
Delie & Brenton - Der Flussdampfer (1983) (Serie)
Chuck Finn (1999) (Serie)
Ric Hutton
Australien
Beste Serien:
Mit Schirm, Charme und Melone (1961) (Serie)
Nachbarn (1985) (Serie)
Lynne Murphy
Australien
Beste Serien:
Please Like Me (2013) (Serie)
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
All Saints (1998) (Serie)
Christopher Pate
USA
Beste Serien:
Rauchende Colts (1955) (Serie)
Home and Away (1988) (Serie)
Flipper (1995) (Serie)
Jenny Lee
Beste Serien:
Still Game (2002) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Taggart (1983) (Serie)
John Stanton
Australien
Beste Serien:
Against the Wind (1978) (Serie)
Rush (1974) (Serie)
Mission Impossible - In geheimer Mission (1988) (Serie)