Drehbuch:
Hee-jeong MoonFolgen(20)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
Besetzung
Jin-wook Lee
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (Serie)
Yeonae shidae (2006) (Serie)
Samchongsa (2014) (Serie)
Chae-won Moon
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Baramui hwawon (2008) (Serie)
Chanranhan yusan (2009) (Serie)
Flower of Evil (2020) (Serie)
Jae-rim Song
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
The Moon That Embraces the Sun (2012) (Serie)
Toowikseu (2013) (Serie)
Kkotminam ramyeongage (2011) (Serie)
Gang-woo Kim
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Sseokeul (2017) (Serie)
Siljongneuwaleu M (2015) (Serie)
Haeundae yeonindeul (2012) (Serie)
In-yeong Yoo
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
My Love from the Star (2013) (Serie)
Nunui yeowang (2006) (Serie)
Empress Ki (2013) (Serie)
Daniel Henney
USA
Beste Serien:
Domangja peullaen B (2010) (Serie)
Nae ireumeun Kim Sam-sun (2005) (Serie)
Bomeui walcheu (2006) (Serie)
Dong-hwan Jung
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (Serie)
I Can Hear Your Voice (2013) (Serie)
The Fiery Priest (2019) (Serie)
Tae-woo Kim
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Romance Is a Bonus Book (2019) (Serie)
Pachinko (2022) (Serie)
Shinui sunmool - 14il (2014) (Serie)
Jeong-woo Choi
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Yeonae shidae (2006) (Serie)
Siti hyunteo (2011) (Serie)
Chanranhan yusan (2009) (Serie)
Jae-yong Lee
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Dong Yi (2010) (Serie)
Empress Ki (2013) (Serie)
Stranger (2017) (Serie)
Dae-yeon Lee
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Segajisaek pantaji - woojooeui byeoli (2017) (Serie)
Live Up To Your Name (2017) (Serie)
Love in the Moonlight (2016) (Serie)
Jeong-hwan Kong
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Die Historikerin und der Prinz (2019) (Serie)
Atena : jeonjaengui yeosin (2010) (Serie)
Good Doctor (2013) (Serie)
Se-hyung Ki
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
The Moon That Embraces the Sun (2012) (Serie)
Yawang (2013) (Serie)
You are My Destiny (2014) (Serie)
Yoo-ram Bae
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Misaeng: Incomplete Life (2014) (Serie)
Oh naui gwishinnim (2015) (Serie)
Gunju : gamyeoneui juin (2017) (Serie)
Yeon-joo Ha
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
It's Okay, That's Love (2014) (Serie)
Yeonaejojakdan : shirano (2013) (Serie)
Romaenseuka pilyohae (2011) (Serie)
Seung-woo Lee
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Healer (2014) (Serie)
Pinocchio (2014) (Serie)
Yookryongi nareusha (2015) (Serie)
Hae-yeon Kil
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Law School (2021) (Serie)
Something in the Rain (2018) (Serie)
Balchighage gogo (2015) (Serie)
Se-mi Lim
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (Serie)
Toowikseu (2013) (Serie)
My Secret, Terrius (2018) (Serie)
Hye-seon Jeong
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Daejanggeum (2003) (Serie)
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (Serie)
Shinui sunmool - 14il (2014) (Serie)
Kyu-sub Lee
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Pigoin (2017) (Serie)
Ihr seid umstellt (2014) (Serie)
Iris (2009) (Serie)