Russland,
(2003–2004), 19 h 36 min
(Minutenlänge: 48–50 min)
Staffel(2) / Folgen(24)
Besetzung
Roman Pavlushev
Beste Serien:
Ladoga (2014) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Elena Muravyova
Beste Serien:
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Boris Cherdyntsev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Valeriy Nikitenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Denis Sinyavskiy
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Леонид Ворон
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Anna Lutseva
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Andrey Kuznetsov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Anatoliy Uzdenskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Vyacheslav Lavrov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Sergey Trebesov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Miroslav Malich
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Roman Zhilkin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Aleksandr Alekseev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Andrey Zhurba
Beste Serien:
Motylki (2013) (Serie)
The Sniffer – Immer der Nase nach (2013) (Serie)
Aleksandr Kudrenko
Beste Serien:
Jesenin (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Andrey Feskov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Dostojewski (2011) (Serie)
Igor Masloboynikov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Yuliya Gorshenina
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)