Regie:
Andrey KorshunovDrehbuch:
Aleksey RybinKamera:
Vladimir BrylyakovMusik:
Vitaliy MukanyaevBesetzung:
Pavel Maykov, Vitaliy Kudryavtsev, Aleksandr Bolshakov, Aleksandr Baranovskiy, Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov, Игорь Головин, Valeriy Degtyar (mehr)Besetzung
Pavel Maykov
Sowjetunion
Aleksandr Bolshakov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Baranovskiy
Sowjetunion
Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Игорь Головин
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Valeriy Degtyar
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Chorošij čelovek (2020) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Andrey Astrakhantsev
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Yuri Tarasov
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Konstantin Butaev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Владимир Маслаков
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Kudryavtsev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Idiot (2003) (Serie)
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Vyacheslav Arkunov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Антон Пулит
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Metod (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Vorobyov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Олег Алмазов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Sergey Gamov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Dostojewski (2011) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Tatyana Ermilova
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Ирина Основина
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Idiot (2003) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Mikhail Bogdanov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)