Russland,
2014, 4x44 min
Regie:
Viktor TatarskiyDrehbuch:
Vladimir RyzhkovKamera:
Grigoriy PanovMusik:
Vitaliy MukanyaevBesetzung:
Aleksey Komashko, Maksim Dakhnenko, Roman Ageev, Valeriya Shkirando, Andrey Gulnev, Игорь Павлов, Andrey Averkov, Антон Момот, Vyacheslav Arkunov, Svetlana Shchedrina, Aleksey Fokin (mehr)Besetzung
Aleksey Komashko
Sowjetunion
Maksim Dakhnenko
Sowjetunion
Roman Ageev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Sparta – Tödliches Spiel (2016) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Valeriya Shkirando
Beste Serien:
Sparta – Tödliches Spiel (2016) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Andrey Gulnev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Игорь Павлов
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Andrey Averkov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Антон Момот
Sowjetunion
Vyacheslav Arkunov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Svetlana Shchedrina
Sowjetunion
Aleksey Fokin
Sowjetunion
Tatyana Tuzova
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Muchenikov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Idiot (2003) (Serie)
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Marina Domozhirova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Smirnov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Andrey Chunaryov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Dmitriy Gudim
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Veronika Dmitrieva
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vladimir Shagin
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksey Yanshin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)