USA,
(2020–2021), 7 h 13 min
(Minutenlänge: 11–48 min)
Stoffentwicklung:
Diego MolanoMusik:
Arturo RodriguezBesetzung:
Sean-Ryan Petersen, Diego Molano, Max Mittelman, Alex Cazares, Spencer Rothbell, Cristina Valenzuela, Eric Lopez, Christian Lanz, Yuri Lowenthal, Laura Patalano, Jason Hightower (mehr)Folgen(35)
-
The Guest (S02E01)
-
Ener-G-Shoes (S02E02)
-
La Cucarachita (S02E03)
-
Lords of Ghost Town (S02E04)
-
My Fair Achi (S02E05)
-
Oddities (S02E06)
-
I…… am Vampier (S02E07)
-
Victor the Predictor (S02E08)
-
Kindred Spirits (S02E09)
-
Decoding Valentino (S02E10)
-
Journey to Maiz Mountains (S02E11)
-
Escaramuza (S02E12)
-
Los perdidos (S02E13)
-
Los pajaros (S02E14)
-
Get Your Sea Legs (S02E15)
-
Guillermo's Girlfriend (S02E16)
-
Starry Night (S02E17)
-
Fueygo Fest (S02E18)
-
Folk Art Friends (S02E19)
-
The Cupcake Man (S02E20)
-
Villainy in Monte Macabre (S02E21)
-
Charlene Mania (S02E22)
-
Old Man Teo (S02E23)
-
Poacher Patrol (S02E24)
-
Lonely Haunts Club 3: La Llorona (S02E25)
-
In Your Own Skin (S02E26)
-
Ghosted (S02E27)
-
Carmelita (S02E28)
-
Las pesadillas (S02E29)
-
Baby Pepito (S02E30)
Besetzung
Sean-Ryan Petersen
Beste Serien:
Other Space (2015) (Serie)
BlackBoxTV (2010) (Serie)
Game Shakers - Jetzt geht's App (2015) (Serie)
Max Mittelman
USA
Beste Serien:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (Serie)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (Serie)
Star gegen die Mächte des Bösen (2015) (Serie)
Alex Cazares
USA
Beste Serien:
Willkommen bei den Louds (2016) (Serie)
City – Abenteuer (2019) (Serie)
The Casagrandes (2019) (Serie)
Spencer Rothbell
USA
Beste Serien:
Clarence (2013) (Serie)
Animals. (2016) (Serie)
Disneys Big City Greens (2018) (Serie)
Cristina Valenzuela
USA
Beste Serien:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (Serie)
Helluva Boss (2019) (Serie)
Steven Universe (2013) (Serie)
Eric Lopez
Kuba
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Young Justice (2010) (Serie)
Star Wars Rebels (2014) (Serie)
Christian Lanz
Mexiko
Beste Serien:
American Dad! (2005) (Serie)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012) (Serie)
Mission Scooby-Doo (2010) (Serie)
Yuri Lowenthal
USA
Beste Serien:
Critical Role (2015) (Serie)
Arcane (2021) (Serie)
Camp Camp (2016) (Serie)
Laura Patalano
Mexiko
Beste Serien:
Bosch (2014) (Serie)
Undone (2019) (Serie)
For All Mankind (2019) (Serie)
Jason Hightower
Beste Serien:
Mr. Pickles (2013) (Serie)
Kid Cosmic (2021) (Serie)
Momma Named Me Sheriff (2019) (Serie)
Cristina Milizia
USA
Beste Serien:
The Cuphead Show! (2022) (Serie)
Willkommen bei den Louds (2016) (Serie)
Star Trek: Short Treks (2018) (Serie)
Frankie Quinones
Beste Serien:
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (Serie)
The Walking Dead: The Ones Who Live (2024) (Serie)
Corporate (2018) (Serie)
Daran Norris
USA
Beste Serien:
Avatar – Der Herr der Elemente (2005) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Samurai Jack (2001) (Serie)
Danny Trejo
USA
Beste Serien:
Breaking Bad (2008) (Serie)
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
Young Justice (2010) (Serie)
Montse Hernandez
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Craig of the Creek (2018) (Serie)
Jack, der Monsterschreck (2019) (Serie)
Rafael Sigler
Beste Serien:
Gentefied (2020) (Serie)
Tom Kenny
USA
Beste Serien:
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (Serie)
Futurama (1999) (Serie)
Xolo Maridueña
USA
Beste Serien:
Twin Peaks (1990) (Serie)
Cobra Kai (2018) (Serie)
Parenthood (2010) (Serie)
Francisco Ramos
Beste Serien:
Shameless (2011) (Serie)
Gentefied (2020) (Serie)
Angie Tribeca (2016) (Serie)