Čužoj rajon - Season 3 (2013) (Staffel)
Regie:
Игорь ДракаKamera:
Vladimir BrylyakovBesetzung
Denis Rozhkov
Sowjetunion
Kirill Polukhin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Metod (2015) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Игорь Головин
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Игорь Вуколов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Kolos
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Ekaterina Proskurina
Sowjetunion
Igor Lepikhin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksey Baydakov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Egor Bakulin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Vsevolod Bogomolnyy
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Nikolay Dik
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Roman Zhilkin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Ирина Сотикова
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ladoga (2014) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Artur Mkrtchyan
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Arkadiy Sharogradskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Mariya Sinyaeva
Sowjetunion
Денис Портнов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Денис Старков
Beste Serien:
Kuchňa (2012) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Anton Chernov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Ольга Калмыкова
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)