Russland,
2012, 18 h
(Minutenlänge: 45 min)
Drehbuch:
Andrey TumarkinMusik:
Vitaliy MukanyaevBesetzung:
Andrey Chubchenko, Yan Tsapnik, Tatyana Cherkasova, Kirill Polukhin, Eldar Lebedev, Andrey Kuznetsov, Arkadiy Koval, Andrey Gulnev (mehr)Folgen(24)
-
Vystrel (S01E01)
-
Znakomstvo (S01E02)
-
Vlasť (S01E03)
-
Dolg (S01E04)
-
Vozvraščenije (S01E05)
-
Mesť (S01E06)
-
Kraža (S01E07)
-
Bojňa (S01E08)
-
Pereděl (S01E09)
-
Čužije děňgi (S01E10)
-
Kombinacija (S01E11)
-
Stvol (S01E12)
-
Lišnij (S01E13)
-
Po spravedlivosti (S01E14)
-
Usluga (S01E15)
-
Podvig (S01E16)
-
Doza (S01E17)
-
Svidětěl (S01E18)
-
Kloun (S01E19)
-
Legion (S01E20)
-
Syn (S01E21)
-
Kryša (S01E22)
-
Final (S01E23)
-
Epilog (S01E24)
Besetzung
Andrey Chubchenko
Sowjetunion
Yan Tsapnik
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Metod (2015) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Trigger (2018) (Serie)
Tatyana Cherkasova
Sowjetunion
Kirill Polukhin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Metod (2015) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Eldar Lebedev
Sowjetunion
Andrey Kuznetsov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Arkadiy Koval
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Andrey Gulnev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Natalya Burmistrova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Sayutalin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Valeriy Malyushin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Olga Semyonova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Gabov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Mardar
Beste Serien:
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Elena Martynenko
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Oleg Kulikovich
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Danila Shevchenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Kriposna (2019) (Serie)
Maksim Sergeev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)