Battle Spirits: Shounen Toppa Bashin
Stoffentwicklung:
Hajime YatateDrehbuch:
永川成基Kamera:
Yoshihiro TomitaMusik:
Kō ŌtaniBesetzung:
Mutsumi Tamura, Kaya Miyake, Ayahi Takagaki, Ryōsuke Sakamaki, Akemi Kanda, Rie Nakagawa, Akiko Kimura, Maya Nishimura, 北沢力, Michiko Neya, Daisuke Kishio, Reiko Takagi, Chō, Taiten Kusunoki (mehr)Besetzung
Mutsumi Tamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kaya Miyake
Japan
Ayahi Takagaki
Japan
Ryōsuke Sakamaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Darker than Black (2007) (Serie)
Učú kjódai (2012) (Serie)
Mawaru Penguindrum (2011) (Serie)
Akemi Kanda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Baccano! (2007) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Elfen Lied (2004) (Serie)
Rie Nakagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (Serie)
Lovely Complex (2007) (Serie)
Akiko Kimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (2016) (Serie)
Maya Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Blue Exorcist (2011) (Serie)
Free! (2013) (Serie)
Steins;Gate 0 (2018) (Serie)
北沢力
Japan
Beste Serien:
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Hero (2001) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Daisuke Kishio
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Reiko Takagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)
Chō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Chafūrin
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Kôzô Mito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Hirohiko Kakegawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Misato Fukuen
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)