Russland,
2017, 12 h 48 min
(Minutenlänge: 48 min)
Folgen(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Besetzung
Yuriy Kolokolnikov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Game Of Thrones (2011) (Serie)
Děti Arbata (2004) (Serie)
Metod (2015) (Serie)
Polina Maksimova
Sowjetunion
Aleksey Vedernikov
Beste Serien:
Ladoga (2014) (Serie)
Anastasiya Lazo
Sowjetunion
Viktor Rybchinskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Major Větrov (2006) (Serie)
Кира Кауфман
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Sergey Vorobyov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Korenkov
Beste Serien:
Anna Karenina (2017) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Кирилл Осьмов
Russland
Natalya Aleksandrova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Dmitriy Vorobyov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Viktor Mikhaylov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Sergey Popov
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Алина Король
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Igor Grabuzov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jekatěrina (2014) (Serie)
Chorošij čelovek (2020) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Aleksey Shutov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksey Telesh
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Dmitriy Ermakovich
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (Serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (Serie)
Dmitriy Lebedev
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Dostojewski (2011) (Serie)