Japan,
1999, 25x25 min
Drehbuch:
Yoshio UrasawaBesetzung:
Junpei Takiguchi, Urara Takano, Ikue Ōtani, Yuuko Miyamura, Sōichiro Hoshi, Kentarō Itō, Eiji Takemoto, Kanako Mitsuhashi, Kobuehi Hayashiya, Makoto Tsumura, Yōko Sasaki, Mika Kanai, Yūko Mita (mehr)Besetzung
Junpei Takiguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Urara Takano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Yuuko Miyamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (Serie)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Kentarō Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Eiji Takemoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Kanako Mitsuhashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (Serie)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (Serie)
Kobuehi Hayashiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džúbei ninpúčó: Rjúhógjoku hen (2003) (Serie)
Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden (1997) (Serie)
Makoto Tsumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Yōko Sasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šinigami no ballad. (2006) (Serie)
Saiunkoku Monogatari (2006) (Serie)
Street Fighter 2: V (1995) (Serie)
Mika Kanai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Yūko Mita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (Serie)
Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs (1984) (Serie)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hidenobu Kiuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Komura Tetsuo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Sukekiyo Kameyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Captain Future (1978) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)