Kamera:
沖野雅英Musik:
Mikiya KatakuraBesetzung:
Akemi Okamura, Haruna Ikezawa, Yuuko Miyamura, 菊池亜希子, Akio Ōtsuka, Akira Ishida, Hiroyuki Yoko'o, Kappei Yamaguchi, Keiji Fujiwara, Kōji Yusa, 池田昌子 (mehr)Besetzung
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Haruna Ikezawa
Griechenland
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple (2006) (Serie)
Yuuko Miyamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (Serie)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Yoko'o
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
池田昌子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Takeshi Kusao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Yumi Kuroda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Šin Kidó senki Gundam Wing (1995) (Serie)
Shiho Niiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Sailor Moon (1992) (Serie)
Kjúkecuki Miju (1997) (Serie)
Lodoss-tó senki: Eijú kiši den (1998) (Serie)
Kyōko Iijima
Japan
Takuma Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Kazumi Okushima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ima, soko ni iru boku (1999) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
中村尚子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (Serie)