Dear Boys
Drehbuch:
岸間信明Kamera:
Takashi AokiMusik:
井上日徳Besetzung:
Kouhei Kiyasu, Miki Yoshino, Mamiko Noto, Katsuyuki Konishi, Masaya Matsukaze, Atsuko Tanaka, Susumu Chiba, Tatsuhisa Suzuki, Ken Takeuchi, Akiko Kawase, 原田正夫, Jun Sato, Tomokazu Sugita (mehr)Besetzung
Kouhei Kiyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (Serie)
Miki Yoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden (1997) (Serie)
Dinozone (1998) (Serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Masaya Matsukaze
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Ken Takeuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Akiko Kawase
Japan
Beste Serien:
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (Serie)
原田正夫
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Jun Sato
Japan
Beste Serien:
Astro Boy tecuwan Atom (2003) (Serie)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
植木誠
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Full moon o sagašite (2002) (Serie)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (Serie)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Masaaki Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (Serie)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Kei Kurita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)