Dear Boys
Japan,
2003, 24 min
Drehbuch:
Takao YoshiokaKamera:
Takashi AokiMusik:
井上日徳Besetzung:
Kouhei Kiyasu, Miki Yoshino, Mamiko Noto, Katsuyuki Konishi, Masaya Matsukaze, Atsuko Tanaka, Tatsuhisa Suzuki, Ken Takeuchi, Akiko Kawase, Tomoko Kawakami, Yoshinori Sonobe, Kyoko Hikami (mehr)Besetzung
Kouhei Kiyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (Serie)
Miki Yoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden (1997) (Serie)
Dinozone (1998) (Serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Masaya Matsukaze
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Ken Takeuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Akiko Kawase
Japan
Beste Serien:
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (Serie)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Hayase
Japan
Beste Serien:
Paranoia Agent (2004) (Serie)
Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden (1997) (Serie)
Miho Yamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (Serie)
Reiko Kiuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Miharu Iijima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Koi kaze (2004) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Oh! My Goddess (2005) (Serie)
Tadasuke Oomizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hellsing (2001) (Serie)
Chrono Crusade (2003) (Serie)
Naruto (2002) (Serie)
Toshinobu Iida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Chiemi Ishimatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Katanagatari (2010) (Serie)
Romeo × Juliet (2007) (Serie)
Die Ewigkeit, die du dir wünschst (2003) (Serie)
Yukiko Fujikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kareši kanodžo no džidžó (1998) (Serie)