Onmjó taisenki
Regie:
Masakazu HishidaDrehbuch:
Tatsuto HiguchiKamera:
Takashi SuehiroMusik:
Yuko FukushimaBesetzung:
福山潤, Sayaka Aida, Mamiko Noto, Risa Hayamizu, Hisahumi Oda, Yukana, Takahiro Mizushima, Banjō Ginga, Michiko Neya, Akemi Kanda, Akeno Watanabe, 西前忠久, Anri Katsu, Masakazu Morita, Kanako Tateno (mehr)Besetzung
福山潤
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Sayaka Aida
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Risa Hayamizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Hisahumi Oda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Yukana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Takahiro Mizushima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Erased: Die Stadt, in der es mich nicht gibt (2016) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Banjō Ginga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Akemi Kanda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Baccano! (2007) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Elfen Lied (2004) (Serie)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
西前忠久
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Anri Katsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Masakazu Morita
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Kanako Tateno
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ergo Proxy (2006) (Serie)
Kanon (2002) (Serie)
Takashi Nagasako
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Takayuki Sasada
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Mayumi Asano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Ken Narita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)