Mitwirkende:
Tae-joon Choi (Moderator), IU, Hyung-rae Shim, Hara, Jiyoung, Seungyeon, Gain, Byeong-man Kim, Seok-cheon Hong, Hyomin, Jeong-ah Park, Joon-gyoo Park (mehr)Mitwirkende
Tae-joon Choi (Moderator)
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Padam padam ... keuwa keunyeoui shimjangbakdongsori (2011) (Serie)
Suspicious Partner (2017) (Serie)
Missing9 (2017) (Serie)
IU
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Dream High (2011) (Serie)
My Mister (2018) (Serie)
Hotel Del Luna (2019) (Serie)
Hyung-rae Shim
Südkorea
Hara
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Siti hyunteo (2011) (Serie)
Hieoro (2009) (Serie)
Jiyoung
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Strong Girl Bong-soon (2017) (Serie)
Assassination Classroom 2 (2016)
Assassination Classroom 1 (2015)
Seungyeon
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Bimil (2013) (Serie)
Hello, My Twenties! (2016) (Serie)
Meomchugo sipeun sungan : eobauttaim (2018) (Serie)
Gain
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Oneului yeonae (2015)
Joseonminyeo samchongsa (2014)
Byeong-man Kim
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Jopok manura 3 (2006)
Kimkwanjang dae Kimkwanjang dae Kimkwanjang (2007)
Seok-cheon Hong
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Haneulgwa bada (2009)
Reply 1994 (2013) (Serie)
Jakeobui jeongseok (2005)
Hyomin
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox (2010) (Serie)
Gongbooeui sin (2010) (Serie)
Gisaengryeong (2011)
Jeong-ah Park
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Geomsa peurinseseu (2010) (Serie)
Madeullen (2003)
Oh naui gwishinnim (2015) (Serie)
Joon-gyoo Park
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Kill me, Heal me (2015) (Serie)
Moosa Baekdongsoo (2011) (Serie)
Arangsaddojeon (2012) (Serie)
Chansung
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Dream High (2011) (Serie)
Queen For Seven Days (2017) (Serie)
Touch Your Heart (2019) (Serie)
Junho
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Rain or Shine (2017) (Serie)
Otsomae Bolkeun Kkeutdong (2021) (Serie)
King the Land (2023) (Serie)
Taecyeon
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Dream High (2011) (Serie)
Vincenzo (2021) (Serie)
Save Me (2017) (Serie)
Tae-hoon Kim
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
The Man From Nowhere (2010)
Navillera (2021) (Serie)
Nice Guy (2012) (Serie)
Elly
Südkorea
Minho
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Gyechoonhalmang (2016)
Yumieui Sepodeul (2021) (Serie)
Areumdawoon geodaeege (2012) (Serie)
Sang-woo Lee
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Cheongchoonmanhwa (2006)
9huimal 2aut (2007) (Serie)
Yeong-cheol Kim
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Bittersweet Life (2005)
Iris (2009) (Serie)
Geunom moksori (2007)