Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (Staffel)
Regie:
Vojtěch MoravecDrehbuch:
David LitvákKamera:
Jan DrnekMusik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jan Dolanský, Jakub Prachař, Lucie Polišenská, Norbert Lichý, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Lenka Krobotová, Oldřich Navrátil, Václav Kopta, Jan Hraběta, Jitka Smutná, Marek Lambora (mehr)Besetzung
Jan Dolanský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Jakub Prachař
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
Norbert Lichý
Tschechoslowakei
Michal Suchánek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Linda Rybová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Maigret (1991) (Serie)
Národní házená (2022) (Serie)
Lenka Krobotová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (Serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (Serie)
Kosmo (2016) (Serie)
Oldřich Navrátil
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Václav Kopta
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Okresní přebor (2010) (Serie)
Die Schläfer (2019) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Jan Hraběta
Protektorat Böhmen und Mähren
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Tři králové (1998) (Serie)
Jitka Smutná
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Marek Lambora
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (Serie)
Expozitura (2009) (Serie)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (Serie)
Ivana Korolová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Anča a Pepík (2017) (Serie)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (Serie)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (Serie)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Wasteland – Verlorenes Land (2016) (Serie)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Barbora Mottlová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (Serie)
Extraktoři (2023) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Denisa Pfauserová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
12 Monkeys (2015) (Serie)
Single Man (2017) (Serie)
Mordparta (2016) (Serie)
Jiří Ployhar ml.
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Ernesto Čekan
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (Serie)
1864 - Liebe und Verrat in Zeiten des Krieges (2014) (Serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (Serie)
Eva Radilová
Beste Serien:
Co by kdyby? (2018) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Slunečná (2020) (Serie)
Roman Štolpa
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (Serie)
Kapitán Exner (2017) (Serie)