Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (Staffel)
Regie:
Martin KoppDrehbuch:
Monika SeidlováKamera:
Peter BeňaMusik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jakub Prachař, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Lenka Krobotová, Josef Polášek, Saša Rašilov nejml., Ondřej Pavelka, Marek Lambora, Aleš Procházka (mehr)Besetzung
Jakub Prachař
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Kristýna Leichtová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tři tygři (2019) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (Serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
Michal Suchánek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Linda Rybová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Maigret (1991) (Serie)
Národní házená (2022) (Serie)
Lenka Krobotová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (Serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (Serie)
Kosmo (2016) (Serie)
Josef Polášek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Komediograf (2003) (Serie)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Napoleon (2002) (Serie)
Ondřej Pavelka
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Marek Lambora
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (Serie)
Expozitura (2009) (Serie)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (Serie)
Aleš Procházka
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (Serie)
Duch (2022) (Serie)
Robert Nebřenský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (Serie)
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (Serie)
Barbora Jánová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (Serie)
Ivana Korolová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Anča a Pepík (2017) (Serie)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (Serie)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (Serie)
Ernesto Čekan
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (Serie)
1864 - Liebe und Verrat in Zeiten des Krieges (2014) (Serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (Serie)
Jiří Ployhar ml.
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Ladislav Hampl
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (Serie)
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Die Verdächtige (2022) (Serie)
Radim Kalvoda
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (Serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (Serie)
Kamila Sedlárová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (Serie)
Zdeněk Vencl
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Černí andělé (2001) (Serie)