Russland,
2014, 110 min
Regie:
Yuriy MorozDrehbuch:
Andrey ZhitkovKamera:
Nikolay IvasivMusik:
Yuriy PoteenkoBesetzung:
Maksim Matveev, Anna Starshenbaum, Laia Costa, Artyom Tkachenko, Andrey Merzlikin, Mariya Smolnikova, Mikhail Gorevoy, Maksim Vinogradov (mehr)Besetzung
Maksim Matveev
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
S novym godom, mamy! (2012)
The Challenge (2023)
Stiljagi (2008)
Anna Starshenbaum
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Moj pareň - Angel (2012)
Tri muškeťora (2013)
Děťjam do 16... (2010)
Laia Costa
Spanien
Beste Filme:
Palmen im Schnee (2015)
Ich Steh Auf Dich (2012)
Victoria (2015)
Artyom Tkachenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Chroniken der Finsternis - Blutige Rache (2018)
Chroniken der Finsternis - Der Dämonenjäger (2018) (Fernsehfilm)
Mała Moskwa (2008)
Andrey Merzlikin
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Rasskazy (2012)
Sturm auf Festung Brest (2010)
Franz + Polina (2006)
Mariya Smolnikova
Beste Filme:
Stalingrad (2013)
Mikhail Gorevoy
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Mamy (2012)
Killer's Bodyguard (2017)
Kompromat - Die Macht der Lüge (2022)
Maksim Vinogradov
Beste Filme:
Moj papa Baryšnikov (2011)
Tekst (2019)
Maksim Vazhov
Beste Filme:
Apostol (2008) (Serie)
Odnazhdy v provintsii (2008)
Doroga na Berlin (2015)
Elena Drobysheva
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Kto, jesli ne my (1999)
Leben einmal anders (2003)
The Pilot. A Battle for Survival (2021)
José Ángel Egido
Spanien
Beste Filme:
Aquí no hay quien viva (2003) (Serie)
El ministerio del tiempo (2015) (Serie)
Öffne die Augen (1997)
Анна Уколова
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Leviathan (2014)
Arrhythmia (2017)
Geograf globus propil (2013)
Dmitriy Arbenin
Sowjetunion
Aleksandr Petrov
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Chroniken der Finsternis - Blutige Rache (2018)
Chroniken der Finsternis - Der Dämonenjäger (2018) (Fernsehfilm)
Tekst (2019)
Kirill Pletnyov
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Pjatnica (2016)
Tannenbäume 5 (2016)
Pop (2009)
Dmitriy Chebotaryov
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Trener (2018)
Major Grom: Čumnoj doktor (2021)
Ilya Kostyukov
Russland
Beste Filme:
Mamy (2012)
Why don't you just die! (2018)
Anton Eskin
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Meermädchen (2007)
Pervyje na Luně (2005)
Jolki 1914 (2014)
Dmitriy Naumov
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Avgust. Vosmogo (2012)
Leonid Telezhinskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Pjatnica (2016)