Svatby v Benátkách - Série 1 (2014) (Staffel)
Regie:
Ján SebechlebskýDrehbuch:
Eva PapouškováKamera:
Jakub KolářBesetzung:
Petra Hřebíčková, Martin Kraus, Ondřej Veselý, Alice Bendová, Alena Vránová, Filip Blažek, Ladislav Potměšil, Hana Gregorová, Jiří Dvořák, Petr Kostka, Lenka Zahradnická, Miroslava Pleštilová (mehr)Besetzung
Petra Hřebíčková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Rédl (2018) (Serie)
Martin Kraus
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Devadesátky (2022) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (Serie)
Ondřej Veselý
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (Serie)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (Serie)
Alice Bendová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Oběti (1999) (Serie)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (Serie)
Dáma a Král (2017) (Serie)
Alena Vránová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ein fideles Haus (1975) (Serie)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (Serie)
Vlak dětství a naděje (1985) (Serie)
Filip Blažek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Černí andělé (2001) (Serie)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (Serie)
Ladislav Potměšil
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Alte Kriminalfälle (1968) (Serie)
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (Serie)
Hana Gregorová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Jiří Dvořák
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (Serie)
Chlap (2022) (Serie)
Petr Kostka
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Vernunftehen (1968) (Serie)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (Serie)
Lenka Zahradnická
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Spravedlnost (2017) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Miroslava Pleštilová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (Serie)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (Serie)
Dana Špilauer Verzichová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ranč U Zelené sedmy (1998) (Serie)
Proč bychom se netopili (2009) (Serie)
Policie Modrava (2011) (Serie)
Alena Mudrová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Oběti (1999) (Serie)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (Serie)
Černá sanitka (2008) (Serie)
Stanislava Jachnická
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Chlap (2022) (Serie)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (Serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (Serie)
Týna Průchová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Dáma a Král (2017) (Serie)
Kapitán Exner (2017) (Serie)
Vraždy v kruhu (2015) (Serie)
Jan Kružík
Beste Serien:
Bohéma (2017) (Serie)
Vraždy v kruhu (2015) (Serie)
Mordparta (2016) (Serie)
Lukáš Křišťan
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (Serie)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Jan Szymik
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (Serie)
Petr Kocourek
Beste Serien:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
První republika (2014) (Serie)