Regie:
Lukáš ZednikovičDrehbuch:
Katarína Valentková, Ivan Bobčík, Martina Madejová, Marek Vadas, Scarlett Čanakyová (mehr)Kamera:
Tomáš ZednikovičMusik:
Marián ČurkoBesetzung:
Katka Brychtová (Moderator*in), Peter Oszlík, Přemysl Boublík, Lucia Vráblicová, Milan Vojtela, Andrea Sabová, Danica Matúšová, Ján Dobrík, Marcel Ochránek, Pavol Šajmovič, Gabriela Csinová (mehr)Besetzung
Gabriela Škrabáková-Kreutz
Tschechoslowakei
Jozef Švoňavský
Beste Serien:
Tajné životy (2014) (Serie)
Za sklom (2016) (Serie)
Websterovci (2017) (Serie)
Veronika Paulovičová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Susedia (2006) (Serie)
Kutyil s.r.o. (2008) (Serie)
Prvé oddelenie (2009) (Serie)
Peter Kočiš
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Tajné životy (2014) (Serie)
Eva Dočolomanská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Rex (2017) (Serie)
Panelák (2008) (Serie)
Rodinné prípady (2012) (Serie)
Pavol Krištofek
Beste Serien:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Dnes večer hrám ja (1988) (Serie)
V mene zákona (2009) (Serie)
Miroslav Málek
Beste Serien:
Hotel (2018) (Serie)
Dr. Dokonalý (2012) (Serie)
Delukse (2019) (Serie)
Anna Nováková
Beste Serien:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (Serie)
Crossing Lines (2013) (Serie)
Igor Krempaský
Beste Serien:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Bakaláři (1972) (Serie)
Dr. Dokonalý (2012) (Serie)
Judita Hansman
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tajné životy (2014) (Serie)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Réka Dérzsi
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tannbach - Schicksal eines Dorfes (2015) (Serie)
Dabing Street (2018) (Serie)
The Defeated (2020) (Serie)
Erik Ollé
Beste Serien:
Kriminálka Kraj (2022) (Serie)
Kriminálka Staré Mesto (2010) (Serie)
Kolonáda (2013) (Serie)
Branislav Matuščin
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Kavej: Z východu na západ (2019) (Serie)
Škriatok (1995) (Serie)
Katarína Šafaříková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Hniezdo (2020) (Serie)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (Serie)
Peter Trník
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tajné životy (2014) (Serie)
Štúrovci (1991) (Serie)
Susedia (2006) (Serie)
Heňa Kecerová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Hniezdo (2020) (Serie)
Ako divé husi (2000) (Serie)
Mafstory (2006) (Serie)
Daniel Ratimorský
Beste Serien:
Legends (2014) (Serie)
Za sklom (2016) (Serie)
Dáma a Král (2017) (Serie)
Ivan Béla Vojtek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (Serie)
Jana Oľhová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (Serie)
Mimi a Líza (2011) (Serie)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (Serie)
Daniela Pribullová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tajné životy (2014) (Serie)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Kriminálka Staré Mesto (2010) (Serie)