Regie:
Myeong-woo LeeDrehbuch:
Seong-hee JeongBesetzung:
Ryeo-won Jeong, Jung Kyung-ho, Min-yeong Park, Mi-sook Lee, Won-jong Lee, Mi-ryeong Jo, Hyo-joo Park, Ga-yeon Kim, Ji-hee Jin, Wook-hwan Yeo, Yo-seob Hong (mehr)Folgen(39)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
-
Episode 21 (E21)
-
Episode 22 (E22)
-
Episode 23 (E23)
-
Episode 24 (E24)
-
Episode 25 (E25)
-
Episode 26 (E26)
-
Episode 27 (E27)
-
Episode 28 (E28)
-
Episode 29 (E29)
-
Episode 30 (E30)
Besetzung
Ryeo-won Jeong
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Wok of Love (2018) (Serie)
Nae ireumeun Kim Sam-sun (2005) (Serie)
Jung Kyung-ho
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Prison Playbook (2017) (Serie)
Gaewa neukdaeeui sigan (2007) (Serie)
Hospital Playlist (2020) (Serie)
Min-yeong Park
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Nae Nampyeongwa Gyeolhonhaejwo (2024) (Serie)
Siti hyunteo (2011) (Serie)
Healer (2014) (Serie)
Mi-sook Lee
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
The Queen of Tears (2024) (Serie)
Sarangbi (2012) (Serie)
Wok of Love (2018) (Serie)
Won-jong Lee
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Empress Ki (2013) (Serie)
The Guest (2018) (Serie)
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (Serie)
Mi-ryeong Jo
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Komapseumnida (2007) (Serie)
Cinderella and the Four Knights (2016) (Serie)
Bimil (2013) (Serie)
Hyo-joo Park
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
The Guest (2018) (Serie)
Romaenseuka pilyohae (2011) (Serie)
Sonyeo K (2011) (Serie)
Ga-yeon Kim
Südkorea
Ji-hee Jin
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Yeonae shidae (2006) (Serie)
The Moon That Embraces the Sun (2012) (Serie)
The Penthouse: War in Life (2020) (Serie)
Wook-hwan Yeo
Südkorea
Yo-seob Hong
Südkorea
Han-wi Lee
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (Serie)
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (Serie)
Coffee Prince (2007) (Serie)
Geon-tae Park
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Gaewa neukdaeeui sigan (2007) (Serie)
Mianhada, saranghanda (2004) (Serie)
Iris (2009) (Serie)
Yeong-beom Lee
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Byeoleul ddadajwo (2010) (Serie)
Chongriwa na (2013) (Serie)
Hak-cheol Kim
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Gunju : gamyeoneui juin (2017) (Serie)
Seong-geun Moon
Japan
Beste Serien:
Nae Nampyeongwa Gyeolhonhaejwo (2024) (Serie)
Moving (2023) (Serie)
Vagabond (2019) (Serie)
Joo-sang Yoon
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
I Can Hear Your Voice (2013) (Serie)
Baramui hwawon (2008) (Serie)
Iris (2009) (Serie)
Kim So-hyun
Australien
Beste Serien:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (Serie)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (Serie)
I Can Hear Your Voice (2013) (Serie)
Geum-hee Hwang
Südkorea
Min-su Seong
Südkorea