Mahó senši Louie
Regie:
Yoshitaka KoyamaDrehbuch:
Katsuhiko ChibaKamera:
Youhei SuzukiMusik:
Kenji KawaiBesetzung:
Katsuyuki Konishi, Minami Takayama, Kikuko Inoue, Tomoko Kawakami, Akiko Yajima, Fumiko Orikasa, Miyu Matsuki, Takumi Yamazaki, Kan Tokumaru, Masa'aki Tsukada, Ryōka Yuzuki, Rumi Kasahara (mehr)Besetzung
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Minami Takayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Akiko Yajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Miyu Matsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Koi kaze (2004) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Takumi Yamazaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Hellsing (2001) (Serie)
Kan Tokumaru
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Masa'aki Tsukada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Rumi Kasahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Paranoia Agent (2004) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Ryōko Nagata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Last Exile (2003) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Die Melancholie der Haruhi Suzumiya (2006) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Akiko Hiramatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Hellsing (2001) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Yuu Urata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Jirou Saitou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)