Regie:
Justin TrefgarneDrehbuch:
Justin TrefgarneKamera:
Christopher MoonBesetzung:
Elliot Cowan, Elodie Yung, Jonathan Pryce, Robert Bathurst, Benedict Wong, Fiona Ryan, Gethin Anthony, Josef Altin, Jon Campling, Phelim Kelly (mehr)Besetzung
Elliot Cowan
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
Foyle's War (2002) (Serie)
Elodie Yung
Frankreich
Beste Filme:
Verblendung (2011)
Killer's Bodyguard (2017)
Ghettogangz 2 – Ultimatum (2009)
Jonathan Pryce
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Miss Saigon: 25th Anniversary (2016) (Theateraufzeichnung)
One Life (2023)
Fluch der Karibik (2003)
Robert Bathurst
Ghana
Beste Filme:
Hornblower: Die gleiche Chance (1998) (Fernsehfilm)
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
Sturm in den Weiden (1996)
Benedict Wong
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Avengers 3 - Infinity War (2018)
Avengers 4 - Endgame (2019)
Wit (2001) (Fernsehfilm)
Fiona Ryan
Irland
Beste Filme:
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
Narcopolis (2015)
Airborne (2012)
Gethin Anthony
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Blut, Schweiß und Tränen (2009) (Fernsehfilm)
Copenhagen (2014)
Kodachrome (2017)
Josef Altin
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Chernobyl (2019) (Serie)
Boy A (2007)
Tödliche Versprechen - Eastern Promises (2007)
Jon Campling
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Harry Potter und die Heiligtümer des Todes - Teil 2 (2011)
Harry Potter und die Heiligtümer des Todes (Teil 1) (2010)
Phelim Kelly
Beste Filme:
Plötzlich Papa! (2016)
Wasser und Feuer (2013)
The Guvnors (2014)
Nicky Henson
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Vera Drake (2004)
Meine beste Freundin (2001)
Inspector Barnaby (1997) (Serie)
Cosima Shaw
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
V wie Vendetta (2005)
Aurelio Zen (2011) (Serie)
The Danish Girl (2015)
Rufus Wright
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
The Audience (2013) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Harley and the Davidsons (2016) (Serie)
Foyle's War (2002) (Serie)
Nyasha Hatendi
USA
Beste Filme:
Der Ghostwriter (2010)
The No. 1 Ladies Detective Agency (2008) (Serie)
Der Gute Hirte (2006)
Orion Lee
Beste Filme:
James Bond 007 – Skyfall (2012)
Code of a Killer (2015) (Fernsehfilm)
Herz aus Stahl (2014)
Geoffrey Breton
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
George Gently – Der Unbestechliche (2007) (Serie)
Der Oxford Krimi (2006) (Serie)
Chemical Wedding (2008)
Nicola Millbank
Großbritannien
Beste Filme:
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
Narcopolis (2015)
Beau Fowler
Beste Filme:
Avengement - Blutiger Freigang (2019)
Accident Man 2 (2022)
Men In Black: International (2019)
Tim Barrow
Beste Filme:
Taggart (1983) (Serie)
Narcopolis (2015)
A Castle for Christmas (2021)
Kerry Shale
Kanada
Beste Filme:
Yentl (1983)
Cash Truck (2021)
Welcome to Sarajevo (1997)