Uragiri wa boku no namae o šitteiru
Japan,
2010, 25 min
Drehbuch:
Natsuko TakahashiKamera:
Kazuya IwaiMusik:
海田庄吾Besetzung:
Sōichiro Hoshi, Takahiro Sakurai, Takehito Koyasu, Marina Inoue, 福山潤, Daisuke Ono, Mamoru Miyano, Akira Ishida, Shin'ichirō Miki, Ken Narita, Yuri Amano, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Sayuri Yahagi, Kana Ueda (mehr)Besetzung
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
福山潤
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Ken Narita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Yuri Amano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Sayuri Yahagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Takashi Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Hideki Nakanishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Momoko Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Toradora! (2008) (Serie)
Ben Tó (2011) (Serie)
Hana-saku iroha (2011) (Serie)