Japan,
2004, 12x23 min
Drehbuch:
Hiroshi ŌnogiBesetzung:
Shin'ichirō Miki, Takehito Koyasu, Tomokazu Seki, Kazunari Tanaka, Chikao Ohtsuka, Takashi Nagasako, Sanae Kobayashi, Nobuyuki Hiyama, Wakana Yamazaki (mehr)Besetzung
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Kazunari Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Chikao Ohtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Takashi Nagasako
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Sanae Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Wakana Yamazaki
Japan
Masashi Hirose
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Yōsuke Akimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Yoshiko Sakakibara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie) - Erzähler
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Kōichi Sakaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Naoki Imamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kaiba (2008) (Serie)
Gundam Seed (2002) (Serie)
Yūji Kishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)
Kōji Haramaki
Japan
Hiroki Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)