Kanada,
2009, 30 min
Besetzung
Paul Spence
Beste Serien:
The House of Eliott (1991) (Serie)
Michael Sinelnikoff
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Die verlorene Welt (1999) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Arch.
Angela Galuppo
Kanada
Beste Serien:
The Bold Type (2017) (Serie)
Being Human (2011) (Serie)
Against the Wall (2011) (Serie)
Sebastien Beaulac
Beste Serien:
Bad Blood (2017) (Serie)
Being Human (2011) (Serie)
The Recruit (2022) (Serie)
Cas Anvar
Kanada
Beste Serien:
The Expanse (2015) (Serie)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (Serie)
Archer (2009) (Serie)
Pat Kiely
Beste Serien:
Being Human (2011) (Serie)
Goûchy Boy
Beste Serien:
Queer as Folk (2000) (Serie)
Blue Mountain State (2010) (Serie)
19-2 (2014) (Serie)
Rebecca Northan
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Queer as Folk (2000) (Serie)
Flashpoint - Das Spezialkommando (2008) (Serie)
Being Erica - Alles auf Anfang (2009) (Serie)
Juliette Gosselin
Kanada
Beste Serien:
19-2 (2014) (Serie)
Martha Burns
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Traders (1996) (Serie)
Alias Grace (2017) (Serie)
Stephen Kings Sturm des Jahrhunderts (1999) (Serie)
Mark Camacho
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Suits (2011) (Serie)
Tripping the Rift - Böse, geil und außerirdisch (2004) (Serie)
Ascension (2014) (Serie)
Richard M Dumont
Beste Serien:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (Serie)
David el gnomo (1985) (Serie)
Tripping the Rift - Böse, geil und außerirdisch (2004) (Serie)
Richard Jutras
Beste Serien:
Being Human (2011) (Serie)
Student Bodies (1997) (Serie)
Omerta, la loi du silence (1996) (Serie)
Jean-Robert Bourdage
Kanada
Ben Cardinal
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Bradburys Gruselkabinett (1985) (Serie)
So Weird (1999) (Serie)
Harsh Realm (1999) (Serie)
Lorne Brass
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Being Human (2011) (Serie)
Trauma (2009) (Serie)
19-2 (2014) (Serie)
Yvan Ponton
Kanada
Abdul Ayoola
Niger
Beste Serien:
Blue Mountain State (2010) (Serie)
Emergency Room - Die Notaufnahme (1994) (Serie)
Christian Paul
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Blue Mountain State (2010) (Serie)
Jack Ryan (2018) (Serie)
Kim's Convenience (2016) (Serie)