Sóten kóro
Drehbuch:
Masatoshi HakataKamera:
Koji TakahashiMusik:
Shūsei MuraiBesetzung:
Mamoru Miyano, Takeshi Kusao, Tetsu Inada, Isshin Chiba, Ken'ichi Ono, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Takashi Taniguchi, Shinpachi Tsuji, Hiroshi Yanaka, Tomokazu Seki, Takurō Kitagawa, Toshiyuki Morikawa (mehr)Besetzung
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Takeshi Kusao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Tetsu Inada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Isshin Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Takashi Taniguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hellsing (2001) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Hiroshi Yanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Takurō Kitagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
天田益男
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Yôichi Nishijima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Gungrave (2003) (Serie)
Rokurō Naya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Masa'aki Tsukada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Yukiko Takaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (Serie)
Lucky Star (2007) (Serie)
Jamato nadešiko šiči henge (2006) (Serie)
Uko Tachibana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)