Regie:
Cheol-yong YooBesetzung:
Ji Sung, Yoo-ri Seong, Wan Lee, Kwang-ryeol Jeon, Oh-seong Yoo, Kwang-hyeon Park, Jin-goo Yeo, Nae-sang An, Yi-hyeon So, Ran Choi, Roe-ha Kim, Dong-seok Ma (mehr)Folgen(25)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
-
Episode 21 (E21)
-
Episode 22 (E22)
-
Episode 23 (E23)
-
Episode 24 (E24)
-
Episode 25 (E25)
Besetzung
Ji Sung
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Pigoin (2017) (Serie)
Kill me, Heal me (2015) (Serie)
Doctor John (2019) (Serie)
Yoo-ri Seong
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Nunui yeowang (2006) (Serie)
Kwaedo Hong Gildong (2008) (Serie)
Wan Lee
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Cheongookeui namoo (2006) (Serie)
Kwang-ryeol Jeon
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (Serie)
Moosa Baekdongsoo (2011) (Serie)
Neoreul gieokhae (2015) (Serie)
Oh-seong Yoo
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Are You Human (2018) (Serie)
Shineui (2012) (Serie)
My Country: The New Age (2019) (Serie)
Kwang-hyeon Park
Südkorea
Jin-goo Yeo
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
The Crowned Clown (2019) (Serie)
Beyond Evil (2021) (Serie)
The Moon That Embraces the Sun (2012) (Serie)
Nae-sang An
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (2019) (Serie)
The Guest (2018) (Serie)
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (Serie)
Yi-hyeon So
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Neon naege banehsseo (2011) (Serie)
Hooayoo (2013) (Serie)
Cheongdamdong aeliseu (2012) (Serie)
Ran Choi
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Dong Yi (2010) (Serie)
You're Beautiful (2009) (Serie)
Mai geol (2005) (Serie)
Roe-ha Kim
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Jeonwoo (2010) (Serie)
Gongjooeui namja (2011) (Serie)
Yeonin (2006) (Serie)
Dong-seok Ma
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Sense8 (2015) (Serie)
Bad Guys (2014) (Serie)
Dakchigo kkotminnam baendeu (2012) (Serie)
Gu Jin
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (Serie)
Descendants of the Sun (2016) (Serie)
Neulgeun Hyeongsa (2022) (Serie)
Jeong-tae Kim
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Dream High (2011) (Serie)
Oh My Venus (2015) (Serie)
Nappeun namja (2010) (Serie)
Doo-shim Ko
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Nunui yeowang (2006) (Serie)
My Mister (2018) (Serie)
When the Camellia Blooms (2019) (Serie)
Ho-bin Jeong
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Boys Over Flowers (2009) (Serie)
Yawang (2013) (Serie)
Iris (2009) (Serie)
Jae-yong Lee
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Dong Yi (2010) (Serie)
Empress Ki (2013) (Serie)
Stranger (2017) (Serie)
Jeong-eun Lim
Südkorea
Byeong-se Kim
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Midas (2011) (Serie)
Welcome to Waikiki (2018) (Serie)
Doogeundoogeun seupaikeu (2016) (Serie)
Eun-jin Shim
Südkorea
Beste Serien:
Yagyungkkoonilji (2014) (Serie)