Kamera:
Shin'yo KondôMusik:
Akifumi TadaBesetzung:
Sanae Kobayashi, Mamiko Noto, Ai Shimizu, Hideyuki Tanaka, Romi Paku, Shin'ichirō Miki, Akeno Watanabe, Junko Noda, Mikako Takahashi, Sayaka Ōhara (mehr)Folgen(13)
Inhalte(1)
The story follows the travels of Hazuki Azuma, a tall, brooding high-school girl, as she searches for her adopted older sister and love interest, Hatsumi, in many different "book worlds". (Prime Video)
Besetzung
Maria Yamamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Elfen Lied (2004) (Serie)
Slayers (1995) (Serie)
School Rumble (2004) (Serie)
Hidetoshi Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Masaru Ikeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Osamu Ichikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hokuto no ken (1984) (Serie)
Lady Oscar: Die Rose von Versailles (1979) (Serie)
Kidó senši Gundam: Dai 08 MS šótai (1996) (Serie)
Megumi Nasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kami-sama hadžimemašita (2012) (Serie)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (Serie)
Darker than Black (2007) (Serie)
Ritsuo Sawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
西前忠久
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
福山潤
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ikuya Sawaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Yukana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Aiko Kayô
Japan