Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple - Season 1 (2006) (Staffel)
Regie:
Hajime KamegakiDrehbuch:
Koichi TakiKamera:
Akio SaitōMusik:
Joe RinoieBesetzung:
Tomokazu Seki, Tomoko Kawakami, Mamiko Noto, Hiroya Ishimaru, Unshō Ishizuka, Jūrōta Kosugi, Hiroshi Arikawa, Takumi Yamazaki, Kazuya Ichijō, Minami Takayama, 二又一成, Mayumi Yamaguchi, Kazuki Yao (mehr)Besetzung
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hiroya Ishimaru
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Hiroshi Arikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Berserk: Ógon džidai-hen - Memorial Edition (2022) (Serie)
Takumi Yamazaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Hellsing (2001) (Serie)
Kazuya Ichijō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Minami Takayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
二又一成
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mayumi Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Kazuki Yao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Eiji Yanagisawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Die Melancholie der Haruhi Suzumiya (2006) (Serie)
Shigeru Shibuya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
桑門そら
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (Serie)
Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple (2006) (Serie)
K-ON! (2009) (Serie)
Ryouko Usami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple (2006) (Serie)