Kamera:
Kazuhiro YamadaMusik:
Shirō SagisuBesetzung:
Masakazu Morita, Fumiko Orikasa, Kentarō Itō, Shunsuke Takeuchi, Ayana Taketatsu, Yūki Ono, Yumi Uchiyama, Natsuki Hanae, Ayumi Tsunematsu (mehr)Streaming (1)
Folgen(52)
-
The Blood Warfare (S02E01)
-
Foundation Stones (S02E02)
-
March of the Star Cross (S02E03)
-
Kill the Shadow (S02E04)
-
Wrath as a Lightning (S02E05)
-
The Fire (S02E06)
-
Born in the Dark (S02E07)
-
The Shooting Star Project (Zero Mix) (S02E08)
-
The Drop (S02E09)
-
The Battle (S02E10)
-
Everything but the Rain (S02E11)
-
Everything but the Rain "June Truth" (S02E12)
-
The Blade is Me (S02E13)
-
The Last 9 Days (S02E14)
-
Peace from Shadows (S02E15)
-
The Fundamental Virulence (S02E16)
-
Heart of Wolf (S02E17)
-
Rages at Ringside (S02E18)
-
The White Haze (S02E19)
-
I Am the Edge (S02E20)
-
The Headless Star (S02E21)
-
Marching out the Zombies (S02E22)
-
Marching out the Zombies 2 (S02E23)
-
Too Early to Win too Late to Know (S02E24)
-
The Master (S02E25)
-
Black (S02E26)
-
Episode 27 (S02E27)
-
Episode 28 (S02E28)
-
Episode 29 (S02E29)
-
Episode 30 (S02E30)
Inhalte(1)
The peace is suddenly broken when warning sirens blare through the Soul Society. Residents there are disappearing without a trace, and nobody knows who's behind it. Meanwhile, a dark shadow is also extending itself toward Ichigo and his friends in Karakura Town... (Viz Pictures)
Besetzung
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Yūto Suzuki
Japan
Yūichi Hose
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Ore dake Level Up na Ken (2024) (Serie)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (Serie)
Yuu Oomoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
Kubo-san wa boku o jurusanai (2023) (Serie)
Taišó otome otogibanaši (2021) (Serie)
Toshinari Fukamachi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Parade (2015) (Serie)
Sono Bisque Doll wa koi o suru (2022) (Serie)
Tate no júša no nariagari (2018) (Serie)
船木真人
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Hellsing (2001) (Serie)
Jun Yokoyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
No Game No Life (2014) (Serie)
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
Free! (2013) (Serie)
Hana Takeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (Serie)
Sayori Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Ayumi Sena
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple (2006) (Serie)
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
Princess Tutu (2002) (Serie)
Hitomi Harada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (Serie)
Another (2012) (Serie)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ken Narita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Keiichi Nakagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Kenta Sasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Masashi Igarashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
Shūta Morishima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kami-sama hadžimemašita (2012) (Serie)
Blue Period (2021) (Serie)
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)