Regie:
Jin-min KimMusik:
Tae-seong KimBesetzung:
Eun-joo Lee, Beom-soo Lee, Tae-gyu Bong, Jae-hyeong Jeon, Hee-bong Byun, Seo-hui Go, Eung-soo Kim, In-sun Jung, Jae-yun Jo, Min-gyo Kim, Yeong-jae Kim (mehr)Besetzung
Eun-joo Lee
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Brotherhood – Wenn Brüder aufeinander schießen müssen (2004)
Yeonae soseol (2002)
Juhong geulshi (2004)
Beom-soo Lee
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Iris (2009) (Serie)
Byooti insaideu (2015)
Seulpeumboda deo seulpeun iyagi (2009)
Tae-gyu Bong
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Gaeineui chwihyang (2010) (Serie)
The Penthouse: War in Life (2020) (Serie)
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Jae-hyeong Jeon
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Tunnel (2017) (Serie)
Brotherhood – Wenn Brüder aufeinander schießen müssen (2004)
Iris (2009) (Serie)
Hee-bong Byun
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox (2010) (Serie)
Mai geol (2005) (Serie)
Crying Fist (2005)
Seo-hui Go
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Ahobsal insaeng (2004)
Memories of Murder (2003)
Peulraenmaen (2013)
Eung-soo Kim
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (Serie)
Nunui yeowang (2006) (Serie)
Gaksital (2012) (Serie)
In-sun Jung
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Memories of Murder (2003)
Ssaikopaeseu daieori (2019) (Serie)
Sseokeul (2017) (Serie)
Jae-yun Jo
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Alchemy of Souls (2022) (Serie)
Gugaui seo (2013) (Serie)
Pigoin (2017) (Serie)
Min-gyo Kim
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Strong Girl Bong-soon (2017) (Serie)
Yeonghwaneun yeonghwada (2008)
Killeodeului suda (2001)
Yeong-jae Kim
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Madeo (2018) (Serie)
Under the Queen's Umbrella (2022) (Serie)
Secret Sunshine (2007)
Young-soon Son
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Yeonae soseol (2002)
I saw the Devil (2010)
Geunyeoreul midji maseyo (2004)
Sang-hyun Park
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Byeonhoin (2013)
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Tajja : shinui son (2014)
Hyuk-poong Kwon
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Memories of Murder (2003)
Ijung gancheob (2003)
Yongseoneun eupda (2010)
Hak-joon Kim
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Geomi sup (2004)
Annyang! yooepeuo (2004)
Seon-hwa Kim
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (Serie)
Nae maeumui punggeum (1999)
Yeongeo wanjeonjeongbok (2003)
Kyu-sub Lee
Südkorea
Beste Filme:
Pigoin (2017) (Serie)
Iris (2009) (Serie)
The Yellow Sea (2010)