Kišin dódži Zenki
Japan,
1995, 24 min
Drehbuch:
Shō TokimuraKamera:
Naoto FujikuraMusik:
Gôji TsunoBesetzung:
Kappei Yamaguchi, Chisa Yokoyama, Jūrōta Kosugi, Ikue Ōtani, Megumi Ogata, Minami Takayama, Kazuya Ichijō, Yasuo Iwata, Kiyoyuki Yanada, Akemi Okamura, Yuri Amano, Katsuyo Endou (mehr)Besetzung
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Chisa Yokoyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Megumi Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Minami Takayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Kazuya Ichijō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yasuo Iwata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Last Exile (2003) (Serie)
Kiyoyuki Yanada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Yuri Amano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Katsuyo Endou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
The Vision of Escaflowne (1996) (Serie)
Katsunosuke Hori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Sumi Shimamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie) - Erzähler
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Takuzō Kamiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Zukunftsjunge Conan (1978) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Toshiya Mori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Momoko Ishi
Japan
Masaya Onosaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Sanryô Odaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (2000) (Serie)
Kekkaiši (2006) (Serie)