Kišin dódži Zenki
Japan,
1995, 24 min
Drehbuch:
Ryōta YamaguchiKamera:
Naoto FujikuraMusik:
Gôji TsunoBesetzung:
Kappei Yamaguchi, Chisa Yokoyama, Jūrōta Kosugi, Megumi Ogata, Minami Takayama, Sho Saito, Eiji Maruyama, Yūji Ueda, Yuri Amano, Yasuo Iwata, Kazuya Ichijō, Mitsuru Miyamoto, Kôji Tobe (mehr)Besetzung
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Chisa Yokoyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Megumi Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Minami Takayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Sho Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Zukunftsjunge Conan (1978) (Serie)
Naruto (2002) (Serie)
Eiji Maruyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Yuri Amano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Yasuo Iwata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Last Exile (2003) (Serie)
Kazuya Ichijō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Mitsuru Miyamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Erased: Die Stadt, in der es mich nicht gibt (2016) (Serie)
Kaidžú 8 gó (2024) (Serie)
Kôji Tobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Gun Smith Cats (1995) (Serie)
Naruto (2002) (Serie)
Hideaki Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
The Vision of Escaflowne (1996) (Serie)
Fušigi júgi (1995) (Serie)
Takehiro Murozono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Hiroko Yonekura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple (2006) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Blue Gender (1999) (Serie)