Regie:
Rhea LehmanDrehbuch:
Rhea LehmanKamera:
Morten BruusBesetzung:
Ditte Gråbøl, Dick Kaysø, Ole Lemmeke, Sven Wollter, Mille Hoffmeyer Lehfeldt, Helene Egelund, Vigga Bro, Claus Bue, Morten Eisner, Peter Gantzler, Bjarne Henriksen, Hella Joof, Lars Lunøe (mehr)Besetzung
Ditte Gråbøl
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
WunderZunderFunkelZauber (2003) (Serie)
Der Adler - Die Spur des Verbrechens (2004) (Serie)
Dan Sommerdahl – Tödliche Idylle (2020) (Serie)
Dick Kaysø
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
WunderZunderFunkelZauber (2003) (Serie)
Geister (1994) (Serie)
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Ole Lemmeke
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
New Nurses (2018) (Serie)
Sven Wollter
Schweden
Beste Serien:
Quicksand – Im Traum kannst du nicht lügen (2019) (Serie)
Raskens (1976) (Serie)
Mille Hoffmeyer Lehfeldt
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
WunderZunderFunkelZauber (2003) (Serie)
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Helene Egelund
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Die Spur des Geldes (2016) (Serie)
Vigga Bro
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
New Nurses (2018) (Serie)
Der Adler - Die Spur des Verbrechens (2004) (Serie)
Claus Bue
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Borgen - Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Morten Eisner
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Geister (1994) (Serie)
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Blekingegade (2009) (Serie)
Peter Gantzler
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
AUWCH_ (2005) (Serie)
Borgen - Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
The Last Kingdom (2015) (Serie)
Bjarne Henriksen
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Borgen - Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Trapped - Gefangen in Island (2016) (Serie)
Hella Joof
Dänemark
Lars Lunøe
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Geister (1994) (Serie)
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Klaus Tange
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Die Brücke (2011) (Serie)
True Detective (2014) (Serie)
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Jannie Faurschou
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Borgen - Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Geister (1994) (Serie)
Countdown Copenhagen (2017) (Serie)
Hans Henrik Clemensen
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Borgen - Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Die Wege des Herrn (2017) (Serie)
Katrine Jensenius
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Borgen - Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Die Wege des Herrn (2017) (Serie)
Rita (2012) (Serie)
Marie-Louise Coninck
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Die Wege des Herrn (2017) (Serie)
Dicte (2013) (Serie)
Tommy Kenter
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Die Spur des Geldes (2016) (Serie)
Rita (2012) (Serie)
Countdown Copenhagen (2017) (Serie)
Lykke Sand
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Unit One - Die Spezialisten (2000) (Serie)
Rita (2012) (Serie)