Rokumon Tengai Mon Colle Knights
Drehbuch:
Tsuyoshi TamaiKamera:
沖野雅英Musik:
Hiroshi SakamotoBesetzung:
Kyoko Hikami, Yuka Imai, Shigeru Chiba, Yui Horie, Kazuhiko Inoue, Tomo Saeki, Takehito Koyasu, Yūko Mizutani, Shin'ichirō Miki, Maria Yamamoto, Ayako Kawasumi, Kaori Okuda, Masahito Yabe (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Rokuna must continue the fight, even when it seems Mondo is gone for good. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Yuka Imai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Shigeru Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Yui Horie
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kami-sama hajimemashita OVA (2013) (Serie)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Tomo Saeki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ima, soko ni iru boku (1999) (Serie)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (Serie)
Abenobaši mahó šótengai (2002) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Yūko Mizutani
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Maria Yamamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Elfen Lied (2004) (Serie)
Slayers (1995) (Serie)
School Rumble (2004) (Serie)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kaori Okuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Yūsei Oda
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Charlotte (2015) (Serie)
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (Serie)
Yuriko Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yūji Ueda (Erzähler)
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)