Šódžo kakumei Utena
Besetzung
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Yuriko Fuchizaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (Serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hiro Yūki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
久川綾
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Yuri Shiratori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Hikaru Midorikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Yuka Imai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Maria Kawamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (Serie)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Kumiko Watanabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Die Sternenjäger (1986) (Serie)
Tomo-čan wa onna no ko! (2023) (Serie)
Emi Motoi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Akira Nakagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Šódžo kakumei Utena (1997) (Serie)
Kateikjó Hitman Reborn! (2006) (Serie)
Takuma Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Naoko Takano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šódžo kakumei Utena (1997) (Serie)
Gakkó no kaidan (2000) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Katashi Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)