Stoffentwicklung:
David LloydRegie:
Greg Antonacci, Robert Walden, Lee Shallat Chemel, Shelley Jensen, Dick Martin, Linda Day (mehr)Drehbuch:
Timothy Williams, Stephen Neigher, Jack Burns, Jeremy Bertrand Finch, Shelley Jensen (mehr)Besetzung:
Robert Walden, Paul Regina, Robin Riker, Yeardley Smith, Tommy Hinkley, Andy Garcia, Luis De Jesus, Anita Gillette, Lana Clarkson, Claudia Wells, Jane Badler, Leslie Easterbrook, Douglas Emerson (mehr)Besetzung
Jim Haynie
USA
Beste Serien:
Ausgerechnet Alaska (1990) (Serie)
Justified (2010) (Serie)
Ellen (1994) (Serie)
James Avery
USA
Beste Serien:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (Serie)
Die Wilden Siebziger (1998) (Serie)
Spider-Man (1994) (Serie)
Daniel Greene
USA
Beste Serien:
Eastbound & Down (2009) (Serie)
L.A. Law (1986) (Serie)
Remington Steele (1982) (Serie)
Alison La Placa
USA
Beste Serien:
Friends (1994) (Serie)
Batman: Die Zeichentrickserie (1992) (Serie)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (Serie)
Patricia Donahue
USA
Beste Serien:
Unwahrscheinliche Geschichten (1959) (Serie)
Alfred Hitchcock zeigt (1962) (Serie)
Simon Templar (1962) (Serie)
Timothy Williams
USA
Beste Serien:
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (Serie)
Cheers (1982) (Serie)
California High School - Pausenstreß und erste Liebe (1989) (Serie)
Allan Rich
USA
Beste Serien:
House M.D. (2004) (Serie)
Ein Colt für alle Fälle (1981) (Serie)
Golden Girls (1985) (Serie)
Fran Ryan
USA
Beste Serien:
Homefront (1991) (Serie)
Chip & Chap Die Ritter des Rechts (1989) (Serie)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (Serie)
Hallie Todd
USA
Beste Serien:
Golden Girls (1985) (Serie)
Raumschiff Enterprise – Das nächste Jahrhundert (1987) (Serie)
Ein Engel auf Erden (1984) (Serie)
Angela Aames
USA
Beste Serien:
Ein Colt für alle Fälle (1981) (Serie)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (Serie)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (Serie)
Billie Bird
USA
Beste Serien:
Wunderbare Jahre (1988) (Serie)
Disneyland (1954) (Serie)
Murphy Brown (1988) (Serie)
Claudette Nevins
USA
Beste Serien:
M*A*S*H (1972) (Serie)
Die nackte Pistole (1982) (Serie)
Emergency Room - Die Notaufnahme (1994) (Serie)
Bob Sweeney
USA
Beste Serien:
Alfred Hitchcock präsentiert (1955) (Serie)
Disneyland (1954) (Serie) - Arch.
Startime (1959) (Serie)
Rose Marie
USA
Beste Serien:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (Serie)
The Real Ghost Busters (1986) (Serie)
Hey Arnold! (1996) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Liz Sheridan
USA
Beste Serien:
Life with Louie (1995) (Serie)
Sliders: Das Tor in eine fremde Dimension (1995) (Serie)
American Dad! (2005) (Serie)
Alan Rachins
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Liga der Gerechten (2004) (Serie)
Batman: Die Zeichentrickserie (1992) (Serie)
Golden Girls (1985) (Serie)
Wendie Jo Sperber
USA
Beste Serien:
Dinosaurs (1991) (Serie)
American Dad! (2005) (Serie)
Murphy Brown (1988) (Serie)
Larry Joshua
USA
Beste Serien:
Masters of Sex (2013) (Serie)
Castle (2009) (Serie)
Boomtown (2002) (Serie)
Robin Ignico
USA
Beste Serien:
Trapper John, M. D. (1979) (Serie)
Simon & Simon (1981) (Serie)
Davis Roberts
USA
Beste Serien:
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Roots (1977) (Serie)
Kobra, übernehmen Sie (1966) (Serie)