Mahó no stage Fancy Lala
Japan,
1998, 24 min
Drehbuch:
Masashi YokoyamaKamera:
沖野雅英Musik:
Michiru OhshimaBesetzung:
Reiko Oimori, Shinobu Adachi, Michiko Neya, Yoshiko Sakakibara, Wataru Hoshino, Kappei Yamaguchi, Omi Minami, Atsuko Tanaka, Eiko Kanazawa, Yūji Ueda, Fumie Kusachi, Hideo Ishikawa, Ken Narita (mehr)Besetzung
Reiko Oimori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kaleido Star (2003) (Serie)
Shinobu Adachi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Die Sternenjäger (1986) (Serie)
Calimero (1972) (Serie)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Yoshiko Sakakibara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie) - Erzähler
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Wataru Hoshino
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Omi Minami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
KonoSuba! God’s blessing on this wonderful world! (2016) (Serie)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Eiko Kanazawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Tamajura (2010) (Serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fumie Kusachi
Japan
Hideo Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Ken Narita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Kiyoyuki Yanada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Eiji Sekiguchi
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)