Druaga no tó - ~the Sword of URUK~ (2009) (Staffel)
Japan,
2009, 24 min
Drehbuch:
Shōji GatōKamera:
Haruhide IshiguroMusik:
Hitoshi SakimotoBesetzung:
Ken'ichirō Ōhashi, Yui Horie, Minori Chihara, Risa Mizuno, Michiko Neya, Kana Hanazawa, Akiko Yajima, Masaki Terasoma, Tomokazu Seki, Hozumi Gôda, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Hiroki Yasumoto, 冨澤風斗 (mehr)Besetzung
Ken'ichirō Ōhashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Yui Horie
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kami-sama hajimemashita OVA (2013) (Serie)
Minori Chihara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Claymore (2007) (Serie)
Risa Mizuno
Japan
Beste Serien:
Akame Ga Kill (2014) (Serie)
Higuraši no naku koro ni (2006) (Serie)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (Serie)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Kana Hanazawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Akiko Yajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Hozumi Gôda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
冨澤風斗
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Druaga no tó (2008) (Serie)
Kemonozume (2006) (Serie)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Tamio Ōki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ōki Sugiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)