Kamera:
Keishichi KurokiMusik:
Takeo WatanabeBesetzung:
Hiromi Tsuru, 池田昌子, Kinshirō Iwao, Ichirō Nagai, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Ken'ichi Ogata, Chiyoko Kawashima, Kōichi Kitamura, Banjō Ginga, Kiyoshi Kobayashi (mehr)Folgen(53)
-
Tabidachi (E01)
-
Tooi Michi (E02)
-
Okaasan no Chikara (E03)
-
Doro Darake no Hakushaku (E04)
-
Ojii-san to Mago (E05)
-
Futari no Haha (E06)
-
Circus no Shounen (E07)
-
Yopparai no Roba (E08)
-
Shoubai Gataki (E09)
-
Shashinki Dorobou (E10)
-
Baron Ganbaru (E11)
-
Tatta Futari no Kankyaku (E12)
-
Alps Koe (E13)
-
Utsukushii Kuni de (E14)
-
France! France! (E15)
-
Okaa-san no Ketsui (E16)
-
Paris no Yado (E17)
-
Simon Jii-san (E18)
-
Paris no Shita Machikko (E19)
-
Palikare to no Wakare (E20)
-
Saigo no Kotoba (E21)
-
Wasurarenai Hitobito (E22)
-
Hitoribocchi no Tabi (E23)
-
Utsukushii Niji (E24)
-
Palikare! Watashi no Palikare! (E25)
-
Shinsetsu na Rouquerie Oba-san (E26)
-
Ojii-san no Rei Kao (E27)
-
Paindavoine Koujou (E28)
-
Ike no Hotori no Koya (E29)
-
Jibun no Chikara (E30)
Besetzung
Hiromi Tsuru
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
池田昌子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Kinshirō Iwao
Japan
Ichirō Nagai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hirotaka Suzuoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Chiyoko Kawashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Captain Future (1978) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Kōichi Kitamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Banjō Ginga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Kiyoshi Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Basilisk (2005) (Serie)
Noriko Tsukase
Japan
Beste Serien:
Puschel, das Eichhorn (1979) (Serie)
Dragonball (1986) (Serie)
Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs (1984) (Serie)
Rihoko Yoshida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Anne mit den roten Haaren (1979) (Serie)
Kazuhiko Kishino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Slayers (1995) (Serie)
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (Serie)
Akira Shimada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Anne mit den roten Haaren (1979) (Serie)
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Akira Murayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Lady Oscar: Die Rose von Versailles (1979) (Serie)
Yoshito Yasuhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Akiko Tsuboi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Dragonball (1986) (Serie)
Shin Aomori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Hisako Kyōda
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Takuzō Kamiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Zukunftsjunge Conan (1978) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)