Japan,
(2008–2010), 8 h 48 min
(Minutenlänge: 20–28 min)
Kamera:
Atsuho MatsumotoMusik:
Kunihiko RyouBesetzung:
Miyuki Sawashiro, Kazuya Nakai, Nana Mizuki, Atsuko Tanaka, Yui Horie, Yuki Matsuoka, Susumu Chiba, 福山潤, Tomokazu Sugita, 天田益男, Eri Kitamura, 小松由佳 (mehr)Folgen(26)
-
Hikari to ao no gensó jawa (S01E01)
-
Tegami to tegami bači (S01E01)
-
Boku no tomodači (S01E02)
-
Nakimuši šónen, tegami šódžo (S01E03)
-
Lag no Dingo (S01E04)
-
Ikidomari no mači (S01E05)
-
Jiggy Pepper e no Tegami (S01E06)
-
Júsari central, jasómiči 13 banči, júbikan Bee-Hive (S01E07)
-
Sylvette Suede ni Au (S01E08)
-
Nakimuši šónen no čikai (S01E09)
-
Hikari no šita (S01E10)
-
Uso Tegami (S01E11)
-
Aka to Midori no Ribbon (S01E12)
-
Jakusoku no daiči (S01E13)
-
Šigai hakase (S01E14)
-
Ai to tóhikó (S01E15)
-
Ongakuka e no Fan Letter (S01E16)
-
Tegami bači to dingo (S01E17)
-
Tegami Bato (S01E18)
-
Bjóki no tegami bači to šódžotači (S01E19)
-
Nakušita tegami (S01E20)
-
Kioku no Potpourri (S01E21)
-
Jume cunagu note (S01E22)
-
ハニー・ウォーターズ (S01E23)
-
Kokoro no kioku, miccu (S01E24)
-
Seirei ni Narenakatta Mono (S01E25)
Besetzung
Tôru Nara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Hajime Iijima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Chihiro Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (Serie)
Daisuke Kishio
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (Serie)
Hisayoshi Suganuma
Japan
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Binbin Takaoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Shirō Saitō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Endō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Genšiken (2004) (Serie)
Ikuko Tani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hideki Tasaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Kazuhiro Ōguro
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Darker than Black (2007) (Serie)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Naomi Nagasawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Baccano! (2007) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Planetes - Anime Legends (2003) (Serie)
Masumi Asano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Tomoyuki Terai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple (2006) (Serie)
Ken'ichirō Matsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Daisuke Matsuoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (Serie)
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (2005) (Serie)
Jun'ya Miura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Pluto (2023) (Serie)
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)